Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Basp 2022 190 Construction Of Nore To Luhri Road Km. 0 00 To 65 765. (Sh P L Interlocking Paver Blocks, Co Drain, Gratting And Cross Drainage Works At Km. 41 555 To 41 590.40). Under Basp
|
| Description |
Basp 2022 190 Construction Of Nore To Luhri Road Km. 0 00 To 65 765. (Sh P L Interlocking Paver Blocks, Co Drain, Gratting And Cross Drainage Works At Km. 41 555 To 41 590.40). Under Basp
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_79919_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-9296-9306 Dated 28.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 27000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nirmand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Basp 2022- 190 c/o nore to luhri road km 0/00 to 65/765 (sh- p/l interlocking paver blocks, c/o drain, grating and cross-drainage work at km 41/555 to 41/590.40) under basp).
Basp 2022- 190 c/o nore to luhri road km 0/00 to 65/765 (sh- p/l interlocking paver blocks, c/o drain, grating and cross-drainage work at km 41/555 to 41/590.40) under basp).
Read moreC/o nore to luhri road km 0/00 to 65/765 sh p/l interlocking paver blocks c/o drain grating and cross-drainage work at km 41/555 to 41/590.40) under basp
C/o nore to luhri road km 0/00 to 65/765 sh p/l interlocking paver blocks c/o drain grating and cross-drainage work at km 41/555 to 41/590.40) under basp
Read moreR/r damage on nore to luhri road km. 0/000 to 65/765
R/r damage on nore to luhri road km. 0/000 to 65/765
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nore to luhri road km. 0/00 to 65/765
Restoration of rain damages on nore to luhri road km. 0/00 to 65/765
Read moreC/o gunsa kainchi to dochi road km. 0/0 to 3/0 under basp
/o r/wall in pcc at r.d. 2/470 to 2/486.80
Read moreR/r damages on bakhrot sanarli kelodhar luhri road km. 0/00 to 41/800 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 24/235 to 24/247)
R/r damages on bakhrot sanarli kelodhar luhri road km. 0/00 to 41/800 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 24/235 to 24/247)
Read moreof your Industry type