Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
R/R Damage On Nore To Luhri Road Km. 0/000 To 65/765
Description
R/R Damage On Nore To Luhri Road Km. 0/000 To 65/765
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_PWD_133225_1
Reference
Number
No PW OSDN NIT 2025 14018-22 dated 28.03.2026
Tender Fee 500
EMD 18000
Tender Value -
Place Nore to Luhari
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=197023

Start Date April 02, 2026 22:05
End Date
Expired 10/04/2026

Expired 143 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.