Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Nore To Luhri Road Km 0/00 To 65/765 Sh P/L Interlocking Paver Blocks C/O Drain Grating And Cross Drainage Work At Km 41/555 To 41/590.40) Under Basp
|
| Description |
C/O Nore To Luhri Road Km 0/00 To 65/765 Sh P/L Interlocking Paver Blocks C/O Drain Grating And Cross Drainage Work At Km 41/555 To 41/590.40) Under Basp
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_75328_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No PW OSDN 2569-71 dt 09.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Nirmand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Basp 2022- 190 c/o nore to luhri road km 0/00 to 65/765 (sh- p/l interlocking paver blocks, c/o drain, grating and cross-drainage work at km 41/555 to 41/590.40) under basp).
Basp 2022- 190 c/o nore to luhri road km 0/00 to 65/765 (sh- p/l interlocking paver blocks, c/o drain, grating and cross-drainage work at km 41/555 to 41/590.40) under basp).
Read moreBasp 2022-190 construction of nore to luhri road km. 0 00 to 65 765. (sh p l interlocking paver blocks, co drain, gratting and cross-drainage works at km. 41 555 to 41 590.40). under basp
Basp 2022-190 construction of nore to luhri road km. 0 00 to 65 765. (sh p l interlocking paver blocks, co drain, gratting and cross-drainage works at km. 41 555 to 41 590.40). under basp
Read moreR/r damage on nore to luhri road km. 0/000 to 65/765
R/r damage on nore to luhri road km. 0/000 to 65/765
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nore to luhri road km. 0/00 to 65/765
Restoration of rain damages on nore to luhri road km. 0/00 to 65/765
Read moreC/o gunsa kainchi to dochi road km. 0/0 to 3/0 under basp
/o r/wall in pcc at r.d. 2/470 to 2/486.80
Read moreR/r damages on bakhrot sanarli kelodhar luhri road km. 0/00 to 41/800 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 24/235 to 24/247)
R/r damages on bakhrot sanarli kelodhar luhri road km. 0/00 to 41/800 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 24/235 to 24/247)
Read moreConstruction of toilet at neether under basp sh c/o toilet block and saptik tank
Construction of toilet at neether under basp sh c/o toilet block and saptik tank
Read moreC/o link road fromthach to nichli chiri km 0/000 to 0/555
C/o wire crate r/wall at rd 0/035 to0/049.40 0/245 to 0/257 0/280 to 0/292 and c/o b/wall in rr masonry a/w pcc toe wall at rd 0/220 to 0/235
Read moreC/o link road to bag km 0/00 to 1/555 packageno.hp-08-552
C/o rofd, r/walls, b/walls, cd, c/o cement treated sub base/base, metaling tarring, panel cement concrete pavement, side drain and sign boards in km 0/00 to 1/555
Read moreC/o link road from thach to nichli chiri km 0/000 to 0/555
C/o wire crate r/wall at rd.0/035 to 0/049.40 0/245 to 0/257 0/280 to 0/292 and c/o b/wall in rr masonry a/w pcc toe wall at rd 0/220 to 0/235
Read moreof your Industry type