Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kusegaon Roti Pandharewadi To Mdr 67 Road Mdr 177 Km 11/100 To 14/000 Tal.Daund Dist.Pune (Part Pandharewadi To Kurkumbh)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kusegaon Roti Pandharewadi To Mdr 67 Road Mdr 177 Km 11/100 To 14/000 Tal.Daund Dist.Pune (Part Pandharewadi To Kurkumbh)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_992086_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.79 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Daund |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1733500 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road mdr.67 km. 38/200 to 41/700 and 56/800 to 57/300 , mdr-177 km 9/500 to 14/500 tal.daund dist.pune
Improvement to road mdr.67 km. 38/200 to 41/700 and 56/800 to 57/300 , mdr-177 km 9/500 to 14/500 tal.daund dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to navin gar to betwadi dhangarvasti sh 65 to roti road mdr 185 km 0/00 to 2/600 to 9/600 to 13/300 tal.daund dist.pune (part-navin gar to railway gate and girim to kurkumbh) (working ch. 0/00 to 2/600,9/600 to 10/900)
Improvement to navin gar to betwadi dhangarvasti sh 65 to roti road mdr 185 km 0/00 to 2/600 to 9/600 to 13/300 tal.daund dist.pune (part-navin gar to railway gate and girim to kurkumbh) (working ch. 0/00 to 2/600,9/600 to 10/900)
Read moreSr to mirwadi dahitane rahu walaki sangam road mdr-113 km 3/000 to 14/000 tal.daund dist.pune
Sr to mirwadi dahitane rahu walaki sangam road mdr-113 km 3/000 to 14/000 tal.daund dist.pune
Read moreStbt to road vr-158 ,vr-71 , mdr-113 , vr-65 , vr-251 , vr-42 tal.daund,dist.pune
Stbt to road vr-158 ,vr-71 , mdr-113 , vr-65 , vr-251 , vr-42 tal.daund,dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to suryavashivasti to alegaon boribel road vr-234 tal.daund dist.pune
Improvement to suryavashivasti to alegaon boribel road vr-234 tal.daund dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to road mdr-120 km 0/900 to 6/700 , mdr-95 km 6/500 to 13/00 and 19/200 to 20/400 tal.daund dist.pune
Improvement to road mdr-120 km 0/900 to 6/700 , mdr-95 km 6/500 to 13/00 and 19/200 to 20/400 tal.daund dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to road mdr-178 km 12/00 to 15/00 , mdr-85 km 5/00 to 5/500 and 8/500 to 10/500 tal.daund dist.pune
Improvement to road mdr-178 km 12/00 to 15/00 , mdr-85 km 5/00 to 5/500 and 8/500 to 10/500 tal.daund dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to mirwadi dahitane rahu walki-sangam road mdr 113 km 0/00 to 4/000 tal.daund dist.pune (part-mirwadi to dahitane)
Improvement to mirwadi dahitane rahu walki-sangam road mdr 113 km 0/00 to 4/000 tal.daund dist.pune (part-mirwadi to dahitane)
Read moreImprovement to kasurdi bharatgaon boriyandi dalimb shindavane road mdr-120 km 6/00 to 11/000 tal.daund dist.pune (part-kasurdi to dalimb )
Improvement to kasurdi bharatgaon boriyandi dalimb shindavane road mdr-120 km 6/00 to 11/000 tal.daund dist.pune (part-kasurdi to dalimb )
Read moreImprovement to road mdr-116 km 12/00 to 15/00 ,mdr-98 km 0/00 to 1/900 and 11/00 te 12/500 tal.daund dist.pune
Improvement to road mdr-116 km 12/00 to 15/00 ,mdr-98 km 0/00 to 1/900 and 11/00 te 12/500 tal.daund dist.pune
Read moreof your Industry type