Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kasurdi Bharatgaon Boriyandi Dalimb Shindavane Road Mdr 120 Km 6/00 To 11/000 Tal.Daund Dist.Pune (Part Kasurdi To Dalimb )
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kasurdi Bharatgaon Boriyandi Dalimb Shindavane Road Mdr 120 Km 6/00 To 11/000 Tal.Daund Dist.Pune (Part Kasurdi To Dalimb )
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_918702_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.26 for 2023-2024Work No.01to10 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sr to mirwadi dahitane rahu walaki sangam road mdr-113 km 3/000 to 14/000 tal.daund dist.pune
Sr to mirwadi dahitane rahu walaki sangam road mdr-113 km 3/000 to 14/000 tal.daund dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to patethan deokarwadi dahitane khamgaon kasurdi road mdr-54 km 0/00 to 11/00(working ch km 6/00 to 10/000) tal.daund dist.pune (part- patethan dahitane khamgaon)
Improvement to patethan deokarwadi dahitane khamgaon kasurdi road mdr-54 km 0/00 to 11/00(working ch km 6/00 to 10/000) tal.daund dist.pune (part- patethan dahitane khamgaon)
Read moreImprovement to patethan devkarwadi dahitane khamgaon kasurdi road mdr-54 km 0/00 to 6/00 and km 10/00 to 12/000 tal.daund dist.pune (part- patethan to devkarwadi and dahitane to khamgaon)
Improvement to patethan devkarwadi dahitane khamgaon kasurdi road mdr-54 km 0/00 to 6/00 and km 10/00 to 12/000 tal.daund dist.pune (part- patethan to devkarwadi and dahitane to khamgaon)
Read moreImprovement to kusegaon roti pandharewadi to mdr-67 road mdr-177 km 11/100 to 14/000 tal.daund dist.pune (part-pandharewadi to kurkumbh)
Improvement to kusegaon roti pandharewadi to mdr-67 road mdr-177 km 11/100 to 14/000 tal.daund dist.pune (part-pandharewadi to kurkumbh)
Read moreImprovement to panwali wadgaon bande telewadi mdr 119 to telewadi chowk to walki mdr-113 km 18/000 to 23/350(working ch km 19/000 to 23/350) tal.daund dist.pune
Improvement to panwali wadgaon bande telewadi mdr 119 to telewadi chowk to walki mdr-113 km 18/000 to 23/350(working ch km 19/000 to 23/350) tal.daund dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to mirwadi dahitane rahu walki-sangam road mdr 113 km 0/00 to 4/000 tal.daund dist.pune (part-mirwadi to dahitane)
Improvement to mirwadi dahitane rahu walki-sangam road mdr 113 km 0/00 to 4/000 tal.daund dist.pune (part-mirwadi to dahitane)
Read moreImprovement to mirwadi to sh-68 vr-31 km 2/500 to 6/000 tal.daund,dist.pune
Improvement to mirwadi to sh-68 vr-31 km 2/500 to 6/000 tal.daund,dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to mdr-54 to tambewadi ladkatwadi nathachiwadi khutbav upto mdr-95 road mdr-117 km 0/00 to 10/300(working ch km 0/000 to 3/500) tal.daund dist.pune (part-tambewadi to khutbav)
Improvement to mdr-54 to tambewadi ladkatwadi nathachiwadi khutbav upto mdr-95 road mdr-117 km 0/00 to 10/300(working ch km 0/000 to 3/500) tal.daund dist.pune (part-tambewadi to khutbav)
Read moreImprovement to nh-09 to yavat rahu telewadi road mdr-119 km 6/00 to 12/000 (working ch km 6/00 to 10/500) tal.daund dist.pune
Improvement to nh-09 to yavat rahu telewadi road mdr-119 km 6/00 to 12/000 (working ch km 6/00 to 10/500) tal.daund dist.pune
Read moreStbt to road vr-158 ,vr-71 , mdr-113 , vr-65 , vr-251 , vr-42 tal.daund,dist.pune
Stbt to road vr-158 ,vr-71 , mdr-113 , vr-65 , vr-251 , vr-42 tal.daund,dist.pune
Read moreof your Industry type