Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Patethan Devkarwadi Dahitane Khamgaon Kasurdi Road Mdr 54 Km 0/00 To 6/00 And Km 10/00 To 12/000 Tal.Daund Dist.Pune (Part Patethan To Devkarwadi And Dahitane To Khamgaon)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Patethan Devkarwadi Dahitane Khamgaon Kasurdi Road Mdr 54 Km 0/00 To 6/00 And Km 10/00 To 12/000 Tal.Daund Dist.Pune (Part Patethan To Devkarwadi And Dahitane To Khamgaon)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_930437_10 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.26 for 2023-2024 Work No.11to26 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to patethan deokarwadi dahitane khamgaon kasurdi road mdr-54 km 0/00 to 11/00(working ch km 6/00 to 10/000) tal.daund dist.pune (part- patethan dahitane khamgaon)
Improvement to patethan deokarwadi dahitane khamgaon kasurdi road mdr-54 km 0/00 to 11/00(working ch km 6/00 to 10/000) tal.daund dist.pune (part- patethan dahitane khamgaon)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge at patethan padmavati dahitane khamgaon road mdr-54 km at 20/500 tal.daund dist.pune
Construction of minor bridge at patethan padmavati dahitane khamgaon road mdr-54 km at 20/500 tal.daund dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to mirwadi dahitane rahu walki-sangam road mdr 113 km 0/00 to 4/000 tal.daund dist.pune (part-mirwadi to dahitane)
Improvement to mirwadi dahitane rahu walki-sangam road mdr 113 km 0/00 to 4/000 tal.daund dist.pune (part-mirwadi to dahitane)
Read moreImprovement to kasurdi bharatgaon boriyandi dalimb shindavane road mdr-120 km 6/00 to 11/000 tal.daund dist.pune (part-kasurdi to dalimb )
Improvement to kasurdi bharatgaon boriyandi dalimb shindavane road mdr-120 km 6/00 to 11/000 tal.daund dist.pune (part-kasurdi to dalimb )
Read moreImprovement to memanwadi patethan takali lendewadi panwali road mdr-187 km 0/00 to 15/500(working ch km 11/00 to 15/500) tal.daund dist.pune
Improvement to memanwadi patethan takali lendewadi panwali road mdr-187 km 0/00 to 15/500(working ch km 11/00 to 15/500) tal.daund dist.pune
Read moreSr to mirwadi dahitane rahu walaki sangam road mdr-113 km 3/000 to 14/000 tal.daund dist.pune
Sr to mirwadi dahitane rahu walaki sangam road mdr-113 km 3/000 to 14/000 tal.daund dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to khutbav pimpalgaon undwadi khamgaon road mdr-95 km 0/00 to 5/200 (working ch km 0/00 to 2/800) tal.daund dist.pune (part-kedgaon toll to pimpalgaon)
Improvement to khutbav pimpalgaon undwadi khamgaon road mdr-95 km 0/00 to 5/200 (working ch km 0/00 to 2/800) tal.daund dist.pune (part-kedgaon toll to pimpalgaon)
Read moreImprovement to road mdr-116 km 12/00 to 15/00 ,mdr-98 km 0/00 to 1/900 and 11/00 te 12/500 tal.daund dist.pune
Improvement to road mdr-116 km 12/00 to 15/00 ,mdr-98 km 0/00 to 1/900 and 11/00 te 12/500 tal.daund dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to road mdr-178 km 12/00 to 15/00 , mdr-85 km 5/00 to 5/500 and 8/500 to 10/500 tal.daund dist.pune
Improvement to road mdr-178 km 12/00 to 15/00 , mdr-85 km 5/00 to 5/500 and 8/500 to 10/500 tal.daund dist.pune
Read moreof your Industry type