Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R Of Road From Rajabad To Barota (Road Id H 1119)
|
| Description |
Earth Work, Wbm, Tack Coat, Bc, Sign Boards, Culverts
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_353752_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024E4B2239E CE8A 4332 8418 EE31446592892175DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 1.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAZABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=429085 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance to the road from holenarasipura - k r nagar sh road to kappadi road from ch.0.00 to 3.00 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road from holenarasipura - k r nagar sh road to kappadi road from ch.0.00 to 3.00 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance to the road from k r nagara -hunsur road connecting via channappanakoplu, adaganahalli, byadarahalli, siddanakoplu to hsk road from ch.0.00 to 5.73 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road from k r nagara -hunsur road connecting via channappanakoplu, adaganahalli, byadarahalli, siddanakoplu to hsk road from ch.0.00 to 5.73 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of k r nagar/hunsur road to k r nagar mulluru road via marigudukoppalu,kalenhalli,hosakoppalu from ch 0.00 to 2.00km in k r nagar taluk for the year 2026/27
Annual maintenance of k r nagar/hunsur road to k r nagar mulluru road via marigudukoppalu,kalenhalli,hosakoppalu from ch 0.00 to 2.00km in k r nagar taluk for the year 2026/27
Read moreImprovement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Read moreR/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from tenkanakopplu kantegowdanakoppalu to basavapattna, dorhnahalli, basavarajapura via ilawala k r nagara road ch 0.00 to 5.13km in k r nagara taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from tenkanakopplu kantegowdanakoppalu to basavapattna, dorhnahalli, basavarajapura via ilawala k r nagara road ch 0.00 to 5.13km in k r nagara taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance to the road from sh119 keggere to sh117 via modalakoppalu, kantenahalli from ch 0.00 to 3.88km in k r nagara taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road from sh119 keggere to sh117 via modalakoppalu, kantenahalli from ch 0.00 to 3.88km in k r nagara taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance to the road hampapura -saligrama sh road from ch.2.35 to 17.42 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road hampapura -saligrama sh road from ch.2.35 to 17.42 km in k r nagara taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of street from h/o darshan puri to h/o balkar singh in ward no 14
Construction of street from h/o darshan puri to h/o balkar singh in ward no 14
Read moreof your Industry type