Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Work Of Keshiary Gram Panchayet Meetting Hall Rest Portion Panchayet Learning Centre Within Keshiary Panchayet Samity Under 15 Th Finance 2025 26
|
| Description |
Renovation Work Of Keshiary Gram Panchayet Meetting Hall Rest Portion Panchayet Learning Centre Within Keshiary Panchayet Samity Under 15 Th Finance 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_979305_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/Keshiary G.P.2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KESHIARY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2386963 |
| Start Date | December 25, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/01/2026
Expired 220 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from gopinath patra house towards icds at tentulmuri with in keshiary gram panchayet within keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th fc 25-26, activity id-109624694
Construction of concrete road from gopinath patra house towards icds at tentulmuri with in keshiary gram panchayet within keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th fc 25-26, activity id-109624694
Read moreInstallation of solar submercible pump at barda icds under keshiary gram panchayet with in keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th fc 2024_2025 activity id_97844575
Installation of solar submercible pump at barda icds under keshiary gram panchayet with in keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th fc 2024_2025 activity id_97844575
Read moreInstallation of solar submercible pump at senna amligeria icds under keshiary gram panchayet with in keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th fc 2024_2025 activity id_97844866
Installation of solar submercible pump at senna amligeria icds under keshiary gram panchayet with in keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th fc 2024_2025 activity id_97844866
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from anup dutta house to towards niranjan saha house at talkeshiary with in keshiary gram panchayet within keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th fc 24_25 activity id 89059433
Construction of concrete road from anup dutta house to towards niranjan saha house at talkeshiary with in keshiary gram panchayet within keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th fc 24_25 activity id 89059433
Read moreConstruction cum renovation of panchayet learning centre( meetting hall ) at jugalkishore g.p. office, under plc fund(2025-2026 )
Construction cum renovation of panchayet learning centre( meetting hall ) at jugalkishore g.p. office, under plc fund(2025-2026 )
Read moreInstallation of submercible pump at alinagar ssk at alinagar under keshiary gram panchayet with in keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th fc 2024_2025 activity id_97846607_2nd call
Installation of submercible pump at alinagar ssk at alinagar under keshiary gram panchayet with in keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th fc 2024_2025 activity id_97846607_2nd call
Read moreConcrete drain from sakuntala mandal to towards bat tala at gopalpur under keshiary gram panchayet under keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th finance 2024_25 activity id _89020235
Concrete drain from sakuntala mandal to towards bat tala at gopalpur under keshiary gram panchayet under keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th finance 2024_25 activity id _89020235
Read moreConcrete drain from srikanta jana to towards ashok jana house at kanchanpur under keshiary gram panchayet under keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th finance 2024_25 activity id _89056786
Concrete drain from srikanta jana to towards ashok jana house at kanchanpur under keshiary gram panchayet under keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th finance 2024_25 activity id _89056786
Read moreConstruction of drain from amalendu dinda towards girish hemram house at murakata under keshiary gram panchayet under keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th finance 2025-26, activity id-110202274
Construction of drain from amalendu dinda towards girish hemram house at murakata under keshiary gram panchayet under keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th finance 2025-26, activity id-110202274
Read moreElectrification and others allied works at danbaba community hall within kanksa panchayet samity
Electrification and others allied works at danbaba community hall within kanksa panchayet samity
Read moreof your Industry type