Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Amalendu Dinda Towards Girish Hemram House At Murakata Under Keshiary Gram Panchayet Under Keshiary Panchayet Samity Under 15 Th Finance 2025 26, Activity Id 110202274
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Amalendu Dinda Towards Girish Hemram House At Murakata Under Keshiary Gram Panchayet Under Keshiary Panchayet Samity Under 15 Th Finance 2025 26, Activity Id 110202274
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_985933_4 |
|
Reference Number |
12/Keshiary G.P./2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KESHIARY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2406634 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 225 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation work of keshiary gram panchayet meetting hall _rest portion_panchayet learning centre_ within keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th finance 2025_26
Renovation work of keshiary gram panchayet meetting hall _rest portion_panchayet learning centre_ within keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th finance 2025_26
Read moreInstallation of solar submercible pump at barda icds under keshiary gram panchayet with in keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th fc 2024_2025 activity id_97844575
Installation of solar submercible pump at barda icds under keshiary gram panchayet with in keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th fc 2024_2025 activity id_97844575
Read moreInstallation of solar submercible pump at senna amligeria icds under keshiary gram panchayet with in keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th fc 2024_2025 activity id_97844866
Installation of solar submercible pump at senna amligeria icds under keshiary gram panchayet with in keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th fc 2024_2025 activity id_97844866
Read moreConcrete drain from sakuntala mandal to towards bat tala at gopalpur under keshiary gram panchayet under keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th finance 2024_25 activity id _89020235
Concrete drain from sakuntala mandal to towards bat tala at gopalpur under keshiary gram panchayet under keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th finance 2024_25 activity id _89020235
Read moreInstallation of submercible pump at alinagar ssk at alinagar under keshiary gram panchayet with in keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th fc 2024_2025 activity id_97846607_2nd call
Installation of submercible pump at alinagar ssk at alinagar under keshiary gram panchayet with in keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th fc 2024_2025 activity id_97846607_2nd call
Read moreConcrete drain from srikanta jana to towards ashok jana house at kanchanpur under keshiary gram panchayet under keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th finance 2024_25 activity id _89056786
Concrete drain from srikanta jana to towards ashok jana house at kanchanpur under keshiary gram panchayet under keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th finance 2024_25 activity id _89056786
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gopinath patra house towards icds at tentulmuri with in keshiary gram panchayet within keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th fc 25-26, activity id-109624694
Construction of concrete road from gopinath patra house towards icds at tentulmuri with in keshiary gram panchayet within keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th fc 25-26, activity id-109624694
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from anup dutta house to towards niranjan saha house at talkeshiary with in keshiary gram panchayet within keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th fc 24_25 activity id 89059433
Construction of concrete road from anup dutta house to towards niranjan saha house at talkeshiary with in keshiary gram panchayet within keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th fc 24_25 activity id 89059433
Read morePipe line for water supply at marchi high school under baranegui gram panchayet under nayagram panchayet samity under 15 th cfc
Pipe line for water supply at marchi high school under baranegui gram panchayet under nayagram panchayet samity under 15 th cfc
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from pilchu tudu to bhuta hemram at murakata under makrampur gram panchayat within narayangarh panchayat samity (id-97662577 of 24-25)
Construction of concrete drain from pilchu tudu to bhuta hemram at murakata under makrampur gram panchayat within narayangarh panchayat samity (id-97662577 of 24-25)
Read moreof your Industry type