Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Submercible Pump At Senna Amligeria Icds Under Keshiary Gram Panchayet With In Keshiary Panchayet Samity Under 15 Th Fc 2024 2025 Activity Id 97844866
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Submercible Pump At Senna Amligeria Icds Under Keshiary Gram Panchayet With In Keshiary Panchayet Samity Under 15 Th Fc 2024 2025 Activity Id 97844866
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_822659_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/Keshiary G.P./2024-25 (2 ND CALL) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 8400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amligeria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1830664 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar submercible pump at barda icds under keshiary gram panchayet with in keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th fc 2024_2025 activity id_97844575
Installation of solar submercible pump at barda icds under keshiary gram panchayet with in keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th fc 2024_2025 activity id_97844575
Read moreInstallation of submercible pump at alinagar ssk at alinagar under keshiary gram panchayet with in keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th fc 2024_2025 activity id_97846607_2nd call
Installation of submercible pump at alinagar ssk at alinagar under keshiary gram panchayet with in keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th fc 2024_2025 activity id_97846607_2nd call
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gopinath patra house towards icds at tentulmuri with in keshiary gram panchayet within keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th fc 25-26, activity id-109624694
Construction of concrete road from gopinath patra house towards icds at tentulmuri with in keshiary gram panchayet within keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th fc 25-26, activity id-109624694
Read moreRenovation work of keshiary gram panchayet meetting hall _rest portion_panchayet learning centre_ within keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th finance 2025_26
Renovation work of keshiary gram panchayet meetting hall _rest portion_panchayet learning centre_ within keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th finance 2025_26
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from anup dutta house to towards niranjan saha house at talkeshiary with in keshiary gram panchayet within keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th fc 24_25 activity id 89059433
Construction of concrete road from anup dutta house to towards niranjan saha house at talkeshiary with in keshiary gram panchayet within keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th fc 24_25 activity id 89059433
Read moreConcrete drain from sakuntala mandal to towards bat tala at gopalpur under keshiary gram panchayet under keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th finance 2024_25 activity id _89020235
Concrete drain from sakuntala mandal to towards bat tala at gopalpur under keshiary gram panchayet under keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th finance 2024_25 activity id _89020235
Read moreConcrete drain from srikanta jana to towards ashok jana house at kanchanpur under keshiary gram panchayet under keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th finance 2024_25 activity id _89056786
Concrete drain from srikanta jana to towards ashok jana house at kanchanpur under keshiary gram panchayet under keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th finance 2024_25 activity id _89056786
Read moreConstruction of drain from amalendu dinda towards girish hemram house at murakata under keshiary gram panchayet under keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th finance 2025-26, activity id-110202274
Construction of drain from amalendu dinda towards girish hemram house at murakata under keshiary gram panchayet under keshiary panchayet samity under 15 th finance 2025-26, activity id-110202274
Read moreInstt. of solar submercible pump at bhromorkole gp within sainthia panchayet samity activity code 57328883 under 15th fc fund
Instt. of solar submercible pump at bhromorkole gp within sainthia panchayet samity activity code 57328883 under 15th fc fund
Read moreConstruction of solar submercible at paschimpara aamtala within chiladangi gp under pursurah panchayet samity
Construction of solar submercible at paschimpara aamtala within chiladangi gp under pursurah panchayet samity
Read moreof your Industry type