Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Prive Maintenance Of Main Feeder From 132 Kv 6.6 Kv O/H Line To Avoid Frequent Break Down Under P.B Project Colliery.
|
| Description |
Prive Maintenance Of 
Main Feeder From 132 Kv 6.6 
Kv O/H Line To Avoid Frequent 
Break Down Under P.B Project 
Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_313235_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/PBA/AM(EnM)/2024-25/12 dated-23.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | P.B Project Colliery. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=324603 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of 6 no feeder and 15 no feeder from 132 kv 6.6 kv o/h line to avoid frequent break down under pootkee colliery.
Maintenance of 6 no feeder and 15 no feeder from 132 kv 6.6 kv o/h line to avoid frequent break down under pootkee colliery.
Read morePrive maintenance of main feeder from 132 kv 11 kv o/h line and gt feeder from gt gopalichak via hmp and bcw to avoid frequent break down under south balihari colliery.
Prive maintenance of main feeder from 132 kv 11 kv o/h line and gt feeder from gt gopalichak via hmp and bcw to avoid frequent break down under south balihari colliery.
Read morePrive maintenance of main g.t feeder 11 kv o/h line and pasi dhowrah sub stn 11 kv o/h line to avoid frequent break down under gopalichak colliery.
Prive maintenance of 
 main g.t feeder 11 kv o/h 
 line and pasi dhowrah sub stn 
 11 kv oh line to avoid 
 frequent break down under 
 gopalichak colliery.
Read moreMaintenance of main feeder from 132 kv 11 kv o/h line and 2nd source gt feeder 11 kv o/h line via hmp to avoid frequent break down under kb 10/12 pit colliery.
Maintenance of main feeder from 132 kv 11 kv o/h line and 2nd source gt feeder 11 kv o/h line via hmp to avoid frequent break down under kb 10/12 pit colliery.
Read morePreventive maintenance of kenduadih main gt1 feeder and e.b section 11 kv o/h line to avoid frequent break down under kenduadih colliery.
Preventive maintenance of kenduadih main gt1 feeder and e.b section 11 kv o/h line to avoid frequent break down under kenduadih colliery.
Read moreWork of comprehensive prive and break down maintenance and patrolling of various 400 kv, 220 kv and 132 kv lines
Work of comprehensive prive and break down maintenance and patrolling of different voltage 400/220/132kv transmission lines under etc agra
Read moreComprehensive prive and break down maintenance and patrolling of various 400 kv, 220 kv and 132 kv lines under etc agra
Comprehensive prive and break down maintenance and patrolling of various 400 kv, 220 kv and 132 kv lines under etc agra
Read morePrive, routine and break down maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Prive, routine and break down maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Read morePrive, routine and break down maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Prive, routine and break down maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Read morePrive and break-down maintenance of room ac units
Prive and break-down maintenance of room ac units
Read moreof your Industry type