Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Main Feeder From 132 Kv 11 Kv O/H Line And 2 Nd Source Gt Feeder 11 Kv O/H Line Via Hmp To Avoid Frequent Break Down Under Kb 10/12 Pit Colliery.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Main Feeder From 132 Kv 11 Kv O/H Line And 2 Nd Source Gt Feeder 11 Kv O/H Line Via Hmp To Avoid Frequent Break Down Under Kb 10/12 Pit Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_285163_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/PBA/AM(EnM)/2023-24/26 dated-07.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1872 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AM(EnM), PB AREA OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreErection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreProviding drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read morePrive maintenance of main g.t feeder 11 kv o/h line and pasi dhowrah sub stn 11 kv o/h line to avoid frequent break down under gopalichak colliery.
Prive maintenance of 
 main g.t feeder 11 kv o/h 
 line and pasi dhowrah sub stn 
 11 kv oh line to avoid 
 frequent break down under 
 gopalichak colliery.
Read morePrive maintenance of main feeder from 132 kv 11 kv o/h line and gt feeder from gt gopalichak via hmp and bcw to avoid frequent break down under south balihari colliery.
Prive maintenance of main feeder from 132 kv 11 kv o/h line and gt feeder from gt gopalichak via hmp and bcw to avoid frequent break down under south balihari colliery.
Read morePreventive maintenance of kenduadih main gt1 feeder and e.b section 11 kv o/h line to avoid frequent break down under kenduadih colliery.
Preventive maintenance of kenduadih main gt1 feeder and e.b section 11 kv o/h line to avoid frequent break down under kenduadih colliery.
Read morePrive maintenance of main feeder from 132 kv 6.6 kv o/h line to avoid frequent break down under p.b project colliery.
Prive maintenance of 
 main feeder from 132 kv 6.6 
 kv o/h line to avoid frequent 
 break down under p.b project 
 colliery.
Read moreMaintenance of 6 no feeder and 15 no feeder from 132 kv 6.6 kv o/h line to avoid frequent break down under pootkee colliery.
Maintenance of 6 no feeder and 15 no feeder from 132 kv 6.6 kv o/h line to avoid frequent break down under pootkee colliery.
Read moreMaintenance of main feeder 11 kv o/h line from 132 kv power sub-station and gt feeder 11 kv o/h line from gt gopalichak to kb-5/6 pits colliery.
Maintenance of main feeder 11 kv o/h line from 132 kv power sub-station and gt feeder 11 kv o/h line from gt gopalichak to kb-5/6 pits colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type