Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Prive Maintenance Of Main G.T Feeder 11 Kv O/H Line And Pasi Dhowrah Sub Stn 11 Kv O/H Line To Avoid Frequent Break Down Under Gopalichak Colliery.
|
| Description |
Prive Maintenance Of 
Main G.T Feeder 11 Kv O/H 
Line And Pasi Dhowrah Sub Stn 
11 Kv Oh Line To Avoid 
Frequent Break Down Under 
Gopalichak Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_313258_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/PBA/AM(EnM)/2024-25/16 dated-23.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gopalichak Colliery. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=324625 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read morePrive maintenance of main feeder from 132 kv 11 kv o/h line and gt feeder from gt gopalichak via hmp and bcw to avoid frequent break down under south balihari colliery.
Prive maintenance of main feeder from 132 kv 11 kv o/h line and gt feeder from gt gopalichak via hmp and bcw to avoid frequent break down under south balihari colliery.
Read moreMaintenance of main feeder from 132 kv 11 kv o/h line and 2nd source gt feeder 11 kv o/h line via hmp to avoid frequent break down under kb 10/12 pit colliery.
Maintenance of main feeder from 132 kv 11 kv o/h line and 2nd source gt feeder 11 kv o/h line via hmp to avoid frequent break down under kb 10/12 pit colliery.
Read morePreventive maintenance of kenduadih main gt1 feeder and e.b section 11 kv o/h line to avoid frequent break down under kenduadih colliery.
Preventive maintenance of kenduadih main gt1 feeder and e.b section 11 kv o/h line to avoid frequent break down under kenduadih colliery.
Read morePrive maintenance of main feeder from 132 kv 6.6 kv o/h line to avoid frequent break down under p.b project colliery.
Prive maintenance of 
 main feeder from 132 kv 6.6 
 kv o/h line to avoid frequent 
 break down under p.b project 
 colliery.
Read moreProvision of 2nd source of gopalichak weigh bridge taping from bararee coke gt feeder 11 kv o/h line under gopalichak colliery.
Provision of 2nd source of gopalichak weigh bridge taping from bararee coke gt feeder 11 kv o/h line under gopalichak colliery.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of gopalichak weigh bridge 15 no.main source (double circuit) gt feeder 11 kv o/h line under gopalichak colliery.
Repairing and maintenance of gopalichak weigh bridge 15 no.main source (double circuit) gt feeder 11 kv o/h line under gopalichak colliery.
Read moreMaintenance and rectification of main 15 no gt feeder, 550v 2 no chanak and filter plant, 2 no cisf camp substation and pasi dhowrah substation o/h line under gopalichak colliery.
Maintenance and rectification of main 15 no gt feeder, 550v 2 no chanak and filter plant, 2 no cisf camp substation and pasi dhowrah substation o/h line under gopalichak colliery.
Read moreMaintenance of 6 no feeder and 15 no feeder from 132 kv 6.6 kv o/h line to avoid frequent break down under pootkee colliery.
Maintenance of 6 no feeder and 15 no feeder from 132 kv 6.6 kv o/h line to avoid frequent break down under pootkee colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type