Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Sh 223 To Chincholi Takli Hiwardi Hasnabad Deulgaon Road (Near Hasnabad Village) At Ch. 16/00 Mdr 42 Tq. Bhokardan
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Sh 223 To Chincholi Takli Hiwardi Hasnabad Deulgaon Road (Near Hasnabad Village) At Ch. 16/00 Mdr 42 Tq. Bhokardan
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_933352_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 17/04 FOR 2023-24 PWDJALNA |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JALNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amc to sh-223 to chincholi takali takali hiwardi shirasgaon waghrul hasnabad deulgaon kaman road, mdr-42, km.0/00 to 6/00, tq.bhokardan. dist. jalna.
Amc to sh-223 to chincholi takali takali hiwardi shirasgaon waghrul hasnabad deulgaon kaman road, mdr-42, km.0/00 to 6/00, tq.bhokardan. dist. jalna.
Read moreImprovement to sh-223 to chincholi takli hiwardi shirasgaon waghrul hasnabad deulgaon kaman road mdr-42 km 0/00 to 9/500 and 15/00 to 20/600 (working ch. 6/420 to 9/370 and 14/870 to 20/010) tq. bhokardan
Improvement to sh-223 to chincholi takli hiwardi shirasgaon waghrul hasnabad deulgaon kaman road mdr-42 km 0/00 to 9/500 and 15/00 to 20/600 (working ch. 6/420 to 9/370 and 14/870 to 20/010) tq. bhokardan
Read moreImprovement of sh-223 to chincholi janephal javkheda palaskheda dabhadi road mdr-51 km 15/00 to 19/00 tq. bhokardan
Improvement of sh-223 to chincholi janephal javkheda palaskheda dabhadi road mdr-51 km 15/00 to 19/00 tq. bhokardan
Read moreAmc to sh-226 tondoli sh-223 deulgaon tad takali hiwardi takali bajad rajala koparda wadi sh-215 kumbhari nanja tupewadi etc
Amc to sh-226 tondoli sh-223 deulgaon tad takali hiwardi takali bajad rajala koparda wadi sh-215 kumbhari nanja tupewadi subhanpur awhana to aurangabad district border, mdr-62, km. 17/00 to 51/00 tq. bhokardan dist. jalnad dist. jalna
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on deulgaon raja -giroli bk.-nimkhed - golegaon road mdr-95 in km no 3/400 tq - deulgaon raja dist - buldhana
Construction of minor bridge on deulgaon raja -giroli bk.-nimkhed - golegaon road mdr-95 in km no 3/400 tq - deulgaon raja dist - buldhana
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on pandhari ghodkhindi jodmoha nanza potgavhan dhotra sawargaon chincholi road mdr-18 km 42/200 (a and b) tq kalamb, distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on pandhari ghodkhindi jodmoha nanza potgavhan dhotra sawargaon chincholi road mdr-18 km 42/200 (a and b) tq kalamb, distt yavatmal
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of chincholi manjara mdr-12 to chikundra sakhra ankoli takli road, mdr-94, km. 8/00 to 23/400, tq. and district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of chincholi manjara mdr-12 to chikundra sakhra ankoli takli road, mdr-94, km. 8/00 to 23/400, tq. and district latur.
Read moreAdministrative approvel and technical sanction of estimate of 13 no of new resi connection in ro sarpanch gramsevak grampanchyat office chincholi at deulgaon tad tq bhokardan dist jalna
Administrative approvel and technical sanction of estimate of 13 no of new resi connection in ro sarpanch gramsevak grampanchyat office chincholi at deulgaon tad tq bhokardan dist jalna
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mdr 48 to samudral kaldevnimbala dalimb chincholi bu bhusani kantekur road mdr 53 km.2/500 part dalimb to chincholi bu tq.omerga dist.dharashiv (under nabard 29)
Construction of minor bridge on mdr 48 to samudral kaldevnimbala dalimb chincholi bu bhusani kantekur road mdr 53 km.2/500 part dalimb to chincholi bu tq.omerga dist.dharashiv (under nabard 29)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on khalyal gavan singaon jahangir pangri deulgaon raja umbarkhed jawalkhed road mdr-35 km 11/600,12/200 and 16/800 tq deulgaon raja dist buldhana
Construction of minor bridge on khalyal gavan singaon jahangir pangri deulgaon raja umbarkhed jawalkhed road mdr-35 km 11/600,12/200 and 16/800 tq deulgaon raja dist buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type