Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Administrative Approvel And Technical Sanction Of Estimate Of 13 No Of New Resi Connection In Ro Sarpanch Gramsevak Grampanchyat Office Chincholi At Deulgaon Tad Tq Bhokardan Dist Jalna
|
| Description |
Administrative Approvel And Technical Sanction Of Estimate Of 13 No Of New Resi Connection In Ro Sarpanch Gramsevak Grampanchyat Office Chincholi At Deulgaon Tad Tq Bhokardan Dist Jalna
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALNA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_JALNA_1012540_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP CHINCHOLI/01/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARPANCH GRAMSEVAK CHINCHOLI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1771214 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Administrative approvel and technical sanction of estimate of low tension line for 04 no of new resi connection in ro sarpanch gramsevak grampanchyat office kumbhari tq bhokardan dist jalna
Administrative approvel and technical sanction of estimate of low tension line for 04 no of new resi connection in ro sarpanch gramsevak grampanchyat office kumbhari tq bhokardan dist jalna
Read moreTechical sanction for giving power supply to 50 non.s of residential connection in ro sarpanch grampanchayat viregaon bhayadi under bhokardan urban unit bhokardan sdn tq bhokardan dist jalna under 1.3 df scheme
Techical sanction for giving power supply to 50 non.s of residential connection in ro sarpanch grampanchayat viregaon bhayadi under bhokardan urban unit bhokardan sdn tq bhokardan dist jalna under 1.3 df scheme
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on sh-223 to chincholi takli hiwardi hasnabad deulgaon road (near hasnabad village) at ch. 16/00 mdr-42 tq. bhokardan
Construction of minor bridge on sh-223 to chincholi takli hiwardi hasnabad deulgaon road (near hasnabad village) at ch. 16/00 mdr-42 tq. bhokardan
Read moreAmc to sh-223 to chincholi takali takali hiwardi shirasgaon waghrul hasnabad deulgaon kaman road, mdr-42, km.0/00 to 6/00, tq.bhokardan. dist. jalna.
Amc to sh-223 to chincholi takali takali hiwardi shirasgaon waghrul hasnabad deulgaon kaman road, mdr-42, km.0/00 to 6/00, tq.bhokardan. dist. jalna.
Read moreImprovement to sh-223 to chincholi takli hiwardi shirasgaon waghrul hasnabad deulgaon kaman road mdr-42 km 0/00 to 9/500 and 15/00 to 20/600 (working ch. 6/420 to 9/370 and 14/870 to 20/010) tq. bhokardan
Improvement to sh-223 to chincholi takli hiwardi shirasgaon waghrul hasnabad deulgaon kaman road mdr-42 km 0/00 to 9/500 and 15/00 to 20/600 (working ch. 6/420 to 9/370 and 14/870 to 20/010) tq. bhokardan
Read moreof your Industry type