Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cement Concrete Work On Soft Surface Lane And Construction Of Footpath On Vishwdham Approach Road At House No. 546 Goya Road Khajrana In Ward No. 40 Under Zone No. 10
|
| Description |
Cement Concrete Work On Soft Surface Lane And Construction Of Footpath On Vishwdham Approach Road At House No. 546 Goya Road Khajrana In Ward No. 40 Under Zone No. 10
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_374072_1 |
|
Reference Number |
96/SE/BILLS/24-25/G-19 |
| Tender Fee | 10657 |
| EMD | 41800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=440450 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreCement concrete work on soft surface road at khajrana khedi in ward no. 40 under zone no. 10
Cement concrete work on soft surface road at khajrana khedi in ward no. 40 under zone no. 10
Read moreMaintenance work of damaged footpath from khajrana square main road to khajrana mandir approch road in ward no. 40 under zone no. 10
Maintenance work of damaged footpath from khajrana square main road to khajrana mandir approch road in ward no. 40 under zone no. 10
Read moreCement concrete work and repairing of footpath on damaged main road and soft surface road at paliwal nagar in ward no. 42 under zone no. 10
Cement concrete work and repairing of footpath on damaged main road and soft surface road at paliwal nagar in ward no. 42 under zone no. 10
Read moreCement concrete work on road at goya colony in ward no. 78 under zone no. 13
Cement concrete work on road at goya colony in ward no. 78 under zone no. 13
Read moreCement concrete work and repairing of footpath on damaged main road and soft surface road at paliwal nagar in ward no. 42 under zone no. 10 second call
Cement concrete work and repairing of footpath on damaged main road and soft surface road at paliwal nagar in ward no. 42 under zone no. 10 second call
Read moreConstruction of footpath and other necessary work on soft surface land attach with boundary at mpeb and lic office road in ward no. 13 under zone no. 04
Construction of footpath and other necessary work on soft surface land attach with boundary at mpeb and lic office road in ward no. 13 under zone no. 04
Read moreLaying of new paver block and other necessary civil work on soft surface footpath in ward no. 08 zone no. 20 under seven star survey
Laying of new paver block and other necessary civil work on soft surface footpath in ward no. 08 zone no. 20 under seven star survey
Read moreConstruction of footpath and cement concrete work on soft surface road at baba farid nagar main road to house no. 65 and near house no. 10 shop in ward no. 40 under zone no. 10
Construction of footpath and cement concrete work on soft surface road at baba farid nagar main road to house no. 65 and near house no. 10 shop in ward no. 40 under zone no. 10
Read moreof your Industry type