Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 300mm Dia Swg Sewer Line For Providing Sewerage Network Near H.No.5 14 25/A To 5 14 25/1/G, Indira Nagar, Phase Ii, Road No.02 Under Housing Board Section, Sd I, Om Divn.No.Xiv.
|
| Description |
Laying Of 300mm Dia Swg Sewer Line For Providing Sewerage Network Near H.No.5 14 25/A To 5 14 25/1/G, Indira Nagar, Phase Ii, Road No.02 Under Housing Board Section, Sd I, Om Divn.No.Xiv.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 525484 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.57/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-XIV/2024-25, Dt: 05.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 180 |
| EMD | 5073 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 300mm dia swg sewer pipe line near h.no.4-5-135/6/1 to 4-5-135/9, sri ram nagar, nacharam under nacharam section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv.
Laying of 300mm dia swg sewer pipe line near h.no.4-5-135/6/1 to 4-5-135/9, sri ram nagar, nacharam under nacharam section, sd-i, kapra, o and m divn.no.xiv.
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network near h.no.3-5-237/2 to 3-5-247, krishna nagar, road no.03 under housing board section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv.
Laying of 300mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network near h.no.3-5-237/2 to 3-5-247, krishna nagar, road no.03 under housing board section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv.
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg sewer pipe line from h.no.4-7-11/4c to 4-6-71 sai nagar, nacharam under nacharam section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv.
Laying of 300mm dia swg sewer pipe line from h.no.4-7-11/4c to 4-6-71 sai nagar, nacharam under nacharam section, sd-i, kapra, o and m divn.no.xiv.
Read moreReplacement of damaged 300/200mm dia swg line with 300mm dia swg line at krishna reddy nagar under cherlapally section, sd-i, khailasagiri, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Replacement of damaged 300/200mm dia swg line with 300mm dia swg line at krishna reddy nagar under cherlapally section, sd-i, khailasagiri, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage system to thyagaraya nagar under radhika section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv.
Laying of 300mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage system to thyagaraya nagar under radhika section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv.
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network near h.no.3-5-24/3 to 3-5-24/51/c, bakshiguda under housing board section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv.(resrved for waddera/sagara category)
Laying of 300mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network near h.no.3-5-24/3 to 3-5-24/51/c, bakshiguda under housing board section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv.(resrved for waddera/sagara category)
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.1-5-92/2 to h.no.1-5-95/24 sri laxmi nagar colony under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.1-5-92/2 to h.no.1-5-95/24 sri laxmi nagar colony under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg sewer pipoe line h.no.3-4-81/152 to vagdevi school narsimha nagar, mallapur under housing board section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv (reserved for sc category)
Laying of 300mm dia swg sewer pipoe line h.no.3-4-81/152 to vagdevi school narsimha nagar, mallapur under housing board section, sd-i, kapra, o and m divn.no.xiv (reserved for sc category)
Read moreLaying of 450mm dia rcc np3 class sewer main from h.no.3-7-112/1 indira nagar under ramanthapur section, sd-ii , om divn.no.xiv.
Laying of 450mm dia rcc np3 class sewer main from h.no.3-7-112/1 indira nagar under ramanthapur section, sd-ii , om divn.no.xiv.
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg sewer pipeline near h.no.5-2-15/1 to 5-2-22 upto existing 300mm dia sewer line in thirumala nagar extension and laying of 300mm dia swg sewer pipeline near h.no.5-11-93 to 5-11-95/1, p.no.173/a to p.no.156, 5-11-81 to 5-11-85 in venkateshwara nagar colony under housing board section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv.
Laying of 300mm dia swg sewer pipeline near h.no.5-2-15/1 to 5-2-22 upto existing 300mm dia sewer line in thirumala nagar extension and laying of 300mm dia swg sewer pipeline near h.no.5-11-93 to 5-11-95/1, p.no.173/a to p.no.156, 5-11-81 to 5-11-85 in venkateshwara nagar colony under housing board section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv.
Read moreof your Industry type