Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Body End Arrangement For Boxn Wagon 🛤️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Tender For The Complete Deion Of Body End Arrangement For Boxn Wagon As Per Rdso Drawing No. Wd 80007 S/06, Alternate 20. 📅 Submission Deadline: July 23, 2024, 10:55 Am Interested Parties Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Is Required For This Procurement. Keywords: Body End Arrangement, Boxn Wagon, Rdso Drawing, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Government Procurement, Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Particulars Details
Title
Body End Arrangement Complete For Boxn Wagon To Rdso Drawing No. Wd 80007 S/06, Alt. 20.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106391068
Reference
Number
38241942A
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Allahabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106391068/viewNitPdf_4623012.pdf

Start Date June 28, 2024 16:35
End Date
Expired 23/07/2024

Expired 775 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.