Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Body End Arrangement For Boxn Wagon 🛤️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Tender For The Complete Deion Of Body End Arrangement For Boxn Wagon As Per Rdso Drawing No. Wd 80007 S/06, Alt. 20. 📅 Submission Deadline: June 19, 2024, 10:55 Am Interested Bidders Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Is Required For Participation. Keywords: Body End Arrangement, Boxn Wagon, Rdso Drawing, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Government Procurement, Deion, Railway Wagon| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Body End Arrangement Complete For Boxn Wagon To Rdso Drawing No. Wd 80007 S/06, Alt. 20.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106360348 |
|
Reference Number |
38241942 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106360348/viewNitPdf_4587627.pdf |
| Start Date | May 29, 2024 20:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 808 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreBody end arrangement complete for boxn wagon to rdso drawing no. wd-80007-s/06, alt. 20.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCorner stanchion for boxn wagon to rdso drawing no. wd-80007-s/06, alt.20, item no.3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCorner stanchion for boxn wagon to rdso drawing no. wd-80007-s/06, alt.20, item no.3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCorner stanchion for boxn wagon to rdso drawing no. wd-80007-s/06, alt.20, item no.3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComplete ladder assembly for boxn wagon to rdso drg .no. wd-80007-s-06
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step for boxn wagon to rdso drg. no. wd-80007-s-06, alt. 20 or latest, item no.14.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBody side stanchion complete for boxn wagon as per rdso s drg. no. wd-80007-s-17, alt. 19. material and specification as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLadder (fabricated) for boxn wagon. to rdso drg no : wd-80007-s-6, items - 7,18,19 & 20. alt : 20.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFootstep for boxn wagon to rdso drg. no. wd -80007-s-10, item no.34, alt. no. 25.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type