Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Work Of C.C. Road At Ward 55 Kushwah Gali, Ward No. 55. File No. 272/26 X3/6.
Description
Construction Work Of C.C. Road At Ward 55 Kushwah Gali, Ward No. 55. File No. 272/26 X3/6.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_UAD_506092_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/272/26x3/6/jan/2026-27
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 9344
Tender Value -
Place JANKARYA DEPARTMAENT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=609886

Start Date May 29, 2026 16:00
End Date
Expired 08/06/2026

Expired 87 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.