Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 249/24 Renovation Of Kurumbetti Oottukuzhy W 2 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 249/24 Renovation Of Kurumbetti Oottukuzhy W 2 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614750_13 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/KLR/46/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4594 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kulathoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-249/2025-26-kozhipilly lp school road renovation-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pro. no. 249/2025-26 mannamvila ponnambi road -renovation
Annual plan-pullampara gp pro. no.&#x0d 249/2025-26 mannamvila ponnambi&#x0d road -renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24-arimbankulangara anganwadi maintenance (ward no. 11) - pro no. 249)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24-arimbankulangara anganwadi maintenance (ward no. 11) - pro no. 249)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty municipality 2025-26-kottukara highschool kaloth onnam mile road retaring pro-249-general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty municipality 2025-26-kottukara&#x0d highschool kaloth onnam mile road retaring pro-249-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 23 24 fhc renovation pro 121 general civil work
Annual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 23 24 fhc&#x0d renovation pro 121 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no.274/24-renovation of poozhikunnu shopping complex w-2 in kulathoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan pro no.274/24-renovation of poozhikunnu shopping complex w-2 in kulathoor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-sreekrishnapuram gp 2023 24 poovadiyil road renovation pro 239 general civil work
Annual plan-sreekrishnapuram gp 2023 24 poovadiyil road renovation pro 239 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala g p-pro no 120 renovation of thodu-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala g p-pro no 120&#x0d renovation of thodu-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala g p-pro no 120 renovation of thodu-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala g p-pro no 120&#x0d renovation of thodu-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 2023 24 public well renovation pro 135 general civil work
Annual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 2023 24&#x0d public well renovation pro 135 general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type