Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Additional 63 Kva Dtr Installation For Balwant Baraskar Wala, Location Id 2948870111 At Village Godhani Under P.Pattan D/C In O And M Dn Multai
|
| Description |
Estimate For Additional 63 Kva Dtr Installation For Balwant Baraskar Wala, Location Id 2948870111 At Village Godhani Under P.Pattan D/C In O And M Dn Multai
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_453337_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STC/BTL/3580 DT.20.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 2373 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DGM STC Betul |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=533430 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
63 kva add dtr for 100 kva ganpat wala in o and m dn multai
63 kva add dtr for 100 kva ganpat wala in o and m dn multai
Read moreEstimate for additional 63 kva dtr installation for mohan soni wala, location id 2948900097 at village sarra under joulkheda dc in oandm dn multai
Estimate for additional 63 kva dtr installation for mohan soni wala, location id 2948900097 at village sarra under joulkheda dc in om dn multai
Read more63 kva add dtr semla 2948890139 in o and m dn multai
63 kva add dtr semla 2948890139 in o and m dn multai
Read moreEstimate for additional dtr of 100 kva godhni colony wala dtr (2948870030) at village godhni under p.pattan dc (vidhayaknidhi) o and m division multai in betul circle
Estimate for additional dtr of 100 kva godhni colony wala dtr (2948870030) at village godhni under p.pattan dc (vidhayaknidhi) o and m division multai in betul circle
Read moreFor estimate for additional dtr of 100 kva basti wala dtr (2948870001) at village ambhori under p.pattan dc (vidhayak nidhi) o and m division multai in betul circle
For estimate for additional dtr of 100 kva basti wala dtr (2948870001) at village ambhori under p.pattan dc (vidhayak nidhi) o and m division multai in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for additional 63 kva dtr (2948860117) for nimbbu dol wala at parmandal under jaoulkheda d/c in o and m dn multai
Estimate for additional 63 kva dtr (2948860117) for nimbbu dol wala at parmandal under jaoulkheda d/c in o and m dn multai
Read moreEstimate for installation of 63 kva additional dtr at location shishupal wala dtr code (4546700088) village chandone under chandone d/c of o and m dn pipariya
Estimate for installation of 63 kva additional dtr at location shishupal wala dtr code (4546700088) village chandone under chandone d/c of o and m dn pipariya
Read moreEstimate for installation of 63 kva additional dtr for at location basti wala dtr ke pass at village pawarkheda under ari d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Estimate for installation of 63 kva additional dtr for at location basti wala dtr ke pass at village pawarkheda under ari d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Read moreEsti. for providing 63 kva additional dtr at vill. janwra location (madhorao potphode wala) betul bazar d/c in o and m dn betul (s)
Esti. for providing 63 kva additional dtr at vill. janwra location (madhorao potphode wala) betul bazar d/c in o and m dn betul (s)
Read moreEsti. for providing 63 kva additional dtr at vill. ratanpur location (chhotu varma wala) betul bazar d/c in o and m dn betul (s)
Esti. for providing 63 kva additional dtr at vill. ratanpur location (chhotu varma wala) betul bazar d/c in o and m dn betul (s)
Read moreof your Industry type