Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Additional 100 Kva Dtr For 100 Kva Dtr (2948910002) Dobri Dhana Wala At Badegaon Under Multai (R) Dc (Vidhayaknidhi). O And M Division Multai In Betul Circle
|
| Description |
Estimate For Additional 100 Kva Dtr For 100 Kva Dtr (2948910002) Dobri Dhana Wala At Badegaon Under Multai (R) Dc (Vidhayaknidhi). O And M Division Multai In Betul Circle
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_402656_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STC/BTL/6221 dt 13.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 531 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DGM STC MPMKVVCL BETUL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=474049 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for additional dtr of 100 kva godhni colony wala dtr (2948870030) at village godhni under p.pattan dc (vidhayaknidhi) o and m division multai in betul circle
Estimate for additional dtr of 100 kva godhni colony wala dtr (2948870030) at village godhni under p.pattan dc (vidhayaknidhi) o and m division multai in betul circle
Read more63 kva add dtr for 100 kva ganpat wala in o and m dn multai
63 kva add dtr for 100 kva ganpat wala in o and m dn multai
Read moreEstimate for additional dtr of 100 kva ramkumar wala dtr(2948900104) at village sarra under joulkheda dc (vidhayak nidhi) o and m division multai in betul circle
Estimate for additional dtr of 100 kva ramkumar wala dtr(2948900104) at village sarra under joulkheda dc (vidhayak nidhi) o and m division multai in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for additional dtr of 100 kva sampat geed wala dtr(2948880050) at village balegoan under raiamla dc (vidhayanidhi). o and m division multai in betul circle
Estimate for additional dtr of 100 kva sampat geed wala dtr(2948880050) at village balegoan under raiamla dc (vidhayanidhi). o and m division multai in betul circle
Read moreFor estimate for additional dtr of 100 kva basti wala dtr (2948870001) at village ambhori under p.pattan dc (vidhayak nidhi) o and m division multai in betul circle
For estimate for additional dtr of 100 kva basti wala dtr (2948870001) at village ambhori under p.pattan dc (vidhayak nidhi) o and m division multai in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for additional dtr of 100 kva bansilal ke khet wala (2948850046) dtr at village masod under masod dc(vidhayak nidhi) o and m division multai in betul circle
Estimate for additional dtr of 100 kva bansilal ke khet wala (2948850046) dtr at village masod under masod dc(vidhayak nidhi) o and m division multai in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for additional 63 kva dtr for genduwala (2948910085) at village khadaamla under multai (vidhayak nidhi) o and m division multai in betul circle
Estimate for additional 63 kva dtr for genduwala (2948910085) at village khadaamla under multai (vidhayak nidhi) o and m division multai in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for aug. of dtr capacity from 100 kva to 200 kva at ashre aata chakki wala lid.-2943170337 sadar under betul town zone-2under o and m division betul-south in betul circle
Estimate for aug. of dtr capacity from 100 kva to 200 kva at ashre aata chakki wala lid.-2943170337 sadar under betul town zone-2under o and m division betul-south in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for aug. of dtr capacity from 100 kva to 200 kva at hamlapur chownk wala lid.-2943170494 ward greencity under betul town zone-1 dc under o and m division betul-south in betul circle
Estimate for aug. of dtr capacity from 100 kva to 200 kva at hamlapur chownk wala lid.-2943170494 ward greencity under betul town zone-1 dc under o and m division betul-south in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for aug. of dtr capacity from 100 kva to 200 kva at victor photo wala lid.-2943170366 ward khanjanpur under betul town zone-1 dc under o and m division betul-south in betul circle
Estimate for aug. of dtr capacity from 100 kva to 200 kva at victor photo wala lid.-2943170366 ward khanjanpur under betul town zone-1 dc under o and m division betul-south in betul circle
Read moreof your Industry type