Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Additional Dtr Of 100 Kva Godhni Colony Wala Dtr (2948870030) At Village Godhni Under P.Pattan Dc (Vidhayaknidhi) O And M Division Multai In Betul Circle
|
| Description |
Estimate For Additional Dtr Of 100 Kva Godhni Colony Wala Dtr (2948870030) At Village Godhni Under P.Pattan Dc (Vidhayaknidhi) O And M Division Multai In Betul Circle
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_402147_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STC/BTL/6076 dt 11.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 413 |
| EMD | 2700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DGM STC MPMKVVCL BETUL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=473499 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for additional 100 kva dtr for 100 kva dtr (2948910002) dobri dhana wala at badegaon under multai (r) dc (vidhayaknidhi). o and m division multai in betul circle
Estimate for additional 100 kva dtr for 100 kva dtr (2948910002) dobri dhana wala at badegaon under multai (r) dc (vidhayaknidhi). o and m division multai in betul circle
Read moreFor estimate for additional dtr of 100 kva basti wala dtr (2948870001) at village ambhori under p.pattan dc (vidhayak nidhi) o and m division multai in betul circle
For estimate for additional dtr of 100 kva basti wala dtr (2948870001) at village ambhori under p.pattan dc (vidhayak nidhi) o and m division multai in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for additional dtr of 100 kva ramkumar wala dtr(2948900104) at village sarra under joulkheda dc (vidhayak nidhi) o and m division multai in betul circle
Estimate for additional dtr of 100 kva ramkumar wala dtr(2948900104) at village sarra under joulkheda dc (vidhayak nidhi) o and m division multai in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for additional dtr of 100 kva sampat geed wala dtr(2948880050) at village balegoan under raiamla dc (vidhayanidhi). o and m division multai in betul circle
Estimate for additional dtr of 100 kva sampat geed wala dtr(2948880050) at village balegoan under raiamla dc (vidhayanidhi). o and m division multai in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for additional dtr of 100 kva bansilal ke khet wala (2948850046) dtr at village masod under masod dc(vidhayak nidhi) o and m division multai in betul circle
Estimate for additional dtr of 100 kva bansilal ke khet wala (2948850046) dtr at village masod under masod dc(vidhayak nidhi) o and m division multai in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for additional 63 kva dtr for genduwala (2948910085) at village khadaamla under multai (vidhayak nidhi) o and m division multai in betul circle
Estimate for additional 63 kva dtr for genduwala (2948910085) at village khadaamla under multai (vidhayak nidhi) o and m division multai in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for additional 63 kva dtr installation for balwant baraskar wala, location id 2948870111 at village godhani under p.pattan d/c in o and m dn multai
Estimate for additional 63 kva dtr installation for balwant baraskar wala, location id 2948870111 at village godhani under p.pattan d/c in o and m dn multai
Read more11 kv pabal dlf feeder to somgad dlf feeder interconnection under p.pattan dc o an m dn. multai in betul circle
11 kv pabal dlf feeder to somgad dlf feeder interconnection under p.pattan dc o an m dn. multai in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for additional ptr in 33/11 kv ghatbiroli substation ghatbiroli dc in multai division under betul circle
Estimate for additional ptr in 33/11 kv ghatbiroli substation ghatbiroli dc in multai division under betul circle
Read moreEstimate for additional 63 kva dtr at village jawara under betul bazar d/c under (o and m) betul south division in betul circle
Estimate for additional 63 kva dtr at village jawara under betul bazar d/c under (o and m) betul south division in betul circle
Read moreof your Industry type