Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance Contract (Stmc) Of Road From Km 30.000 To Km 55.00 Of Nh 63.
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance Contract (Stmc) Of Road From Km 30.000 To Km 55.00 Of Nh 63.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_791898_1 |
|
Reference Number |
46/CE/NH/TC/44-06/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 2.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jagdalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=832775 |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 30.000 to km 55.00 of nh 63.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 30.000 to km 55.00 of nh 63.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 0.000 to 55.00 of nh - 63 in chhattisgarh (c.g.).
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 0.000 to 55.00 of nh - 63 in chhattisgarh (c.g.).
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 0.000 to km 30.00 of nh 63.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 0.000 to km 30.00 of nh 63.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 0.000 to km 30.00 of nh -63.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 0.000 to km 30.00 of nh - 63.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 0.000 to km 30.00 of nh 63 in the state of chhattisgarh.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 0.000 to km 30.00 of nh 63 in the state of chhattisgarh.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 0.000 to km 30.600 of nh-930.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 0.000 to km 30.600 of nh-930.
Read moreof your Industry type