Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Short Term Maintenance Contract (Stmc) Of Road From Km 0.000 To Km 30.00 Of Nh 63.
Description
Short Term Maintenance Contract (Stmc) Of Road From Km 0.000 To Km 30.00 Of Nh 63.
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MoRTH_797383_1
Reference
Number
71/CE/NH/TC/44-05/2024
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 3.03 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Jagdalpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=838663

Start Date February 29, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 11/03/2024

Expired 909 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.