Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assy Hood Balancer,Disc Plate,Gasket Oil Pump,Gasket Oil Sump Set,Bearing Tappered Roller,Circuit B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4632273 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 18:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s A P Trading | - | 24-02-2024 21:48:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S PARAS ENTERPRISE | - | 25-02-2024 22:00:30 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | N D TRADERS | - | 24-02-2024 21:58:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s A P Trading(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Assy hood balancer,Disc Plate,Gasket oil pump,Gasket oil sump set,Bearing tappered roller,Circuit b | 11210.00 | L1 |
| 2 | N D TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Assy hood balancer,Disc Plate,Gasket oil pump,Gasket oil sump set,Bearing tappered roller,Circuit b | 13251.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S PARAS ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : Assy hood balancer,Disc Plate,Gasket oil pump,Gasket oil sump set,Bearing tappered roller,Circuit b | 14790.00 | L3 |
Tappered roller bearing for suspension
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTappered roller bearing for suspension
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTappered roller bearing for suspension
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTappered roller bearing for suspension
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing tappered roller,bearing clutch release,oil seal,oil seal,oil seal,seal front oil,valve assy
Read more
Tappered roller bearing for suspension assly.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type