Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling And Transporting 300mt Belt Structure(1200mm Belt) From D18 Bg To E9 Xvi(b) Seam Of Moonidih Colliery, W J Area
|
| Description |
Dismantling And Transporting 300mt Belt Structure(1200mm Belt) From D18 Bg To E9 Xvi(b) Seam Of Moonidih Colliery, W J Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_327344_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/WJA/MND/SUR/2024-25/55 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5484 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Moonidih Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339282 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Transportation of 300mt 1200mm belt structure from d-17 bg/8th dip jn. to d-18 bg/10th rise including loading unloading jn. in xvi (t) seam at moonidih colliery w.j area.
Transportation of 300mt 1200mm belt structure from d-17 bg/8th dip jn. to d-18 bg/10th rise including loading unloading jn. in xvi (t) seam at moonidih colliery w.j area.
Read moreTransporting of belt structure(1200mm belt) from d-18 bg to d-16 b/g and cleaning along belt structure of level conveyor belt in xvi(t) seam of moonidih colliery, w j area
Transporting of belt structure(1200mm belt) from d-18 bg to d-16 b/g and cleaning along belt structure of level conveyor belt in xvi(t) seam of moonidih colliery, w j area
Read moreTransporting and laying fitting of 500mt 4inch ms pipeline from 8th dip d17 bg jn. to 10th rise d18 bg in xvi,t transporting of btl 1200 belt drive head structures from d17 bg level inside to dr3 rok loco level 500 mh in xvi(b)seam
Transporting and laying fitting of 500mt 4inch ms pipeline from 8th dip d17 bg jn. to 10th 
 rise d18 bg in xvi,t transporting of btl 1200 belt drive head structures from d17 bg 
 level inside to dr3 rok loco level 500 mh in xvi(b)seam
Read moreTransportation of 800mt used belt 1200mm pvc belt from tc 07 tail end m1 belt to d18 bg of 10 dip junction through drift and 7th rise track and haulage in xvi top seam, 500 mh at moonidih colliery, w. j. area.
Transportation of 800mt used belt 1200mm pvc belt from tc 07 tail end m1 belt to d18 bg of 10 dip junction through drift and 7th rise track and haulage in xvi top seam, 500 mh at moonidih colliery, w. j. area.
Read moreConstruction of two nos. preparatory epi stoppings in tg and bg of d18 panel in xvi top seam 500mh at moonidih colliery w.j area
Construction of two nos. preparatory epi stoppings in tg and bg of d18 panel in xvi top seam 500mh at moonidih colliery w.j area
Read moreHeightening and widening of d18 bg level gallery from 6th to 7th dip,80.00m for installation of v-1200 belt in xvi(t) seam 500mh at moonidih colliery, w.j area.
Heightening and widening of d18 bg level gallery from 6th to 7th dip,80.00m for installation of v-1200 belt in xvi(t) seam 500mh at moonidih colliery, w.j area.
Read more350mt. line packing along 8th rise from d16 bg to d18 bg, 240.00mt. drain cutting in coal along 8th dip between d16 tg to d18 bg and 500mt.belt cleaning along d17 bg level inside from 7th dip in xvi,t seam at moonidih colliery,w.j.area
350mt. line packing along 8th rise from d16 bg to d18 bg, 240.00mt. drain cutting in coal along 8th dip between d16 tg to d18 bg and 500mt.belt cleaning along d17 bg level inside from 7th dip in xvi,t seam at moonidih colliery,w.j.area
Read moreDismantling of jsdb-19 winch from d17 tg 7th rise junction and transporting along 7th rise 30 mt above of d18 bg and installation thereof in xvi, t seam of moonidih colliery, w j area.
Dismantling of jsdb-19 winch from d17 tg 7th rise junction and transporting along 7th rise 30 mt above of d18 bg and installation thereof in xvi, t seam of moonidih colliery, w j area.
Read moreDismantling, transporting of endless haulage from d-18 top gate from xvi top seam to e9 top gate of xvi bottom seam, loading and transportation of endless rope and controller ,geb to 8th dip xvseam of moonidih colliery, w j area
Dismantling, transporting of endless haulage from d-18 top gate from xvi top seam to e9 top gate of xvi bottom seam, loading and transportation of endless rope and controller ,geb to 8th dip xvseam of moonidih colliery, w j area
Read moreTransportation and installation of vishwa 1200 mm, 2x110 kw belt conveyor from 6th rise d17 bg junction to 10 rise d18 bg via junction via 7 dip of companion level gallery in xvi top seam ,500mh at moonidih colliery, wj area
Transportation and installation of vishwa 1200 mm, 2x110 kw belt conveyor from 6th rise d17 bg junction to 10 rise d18 bg via junction via 7 dip of companion level gallery in xvi top seam ,500mh at moonidih colliery, wj area
Read moreof your Industry type