Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cleaning Of Spillage Muck/Debris/Coal From 10th Dip Belt, D18 Bg Inside The 10th Rise And Along Kg8 Belt In D18 Tg At Moonidih Colliery, W J Area
Description
Cleaning Of Spillage Muck/Debris/Coal From 10th Dip Belt, D18 Bg Inside The 10th Rise And &#X0d Along Kg8 Belt In D18 Tg At Moonidih Colliery, W J Area
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BCCL_301888_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/WJA/MND/SUR/2023-24/74
Tender Fee 0
EMD 7582
Tender Value -
Place Moonidih Project
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=312732

Start Date February 19, 2024 18:30
End Date
Expired 27/02/2024

Expired 919 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.