Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract For Diesel Generators Installed At Various Lighthouses Under Kolkata Directorate.
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract For Diesel Generators Installed At Various Lighthouses Under Kolkata Directorate
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_DGLL_769633_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MS-KOL-01007/1/2020-MAINT. |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13830 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | D-372/2,Deepbhavan,Taratalla Road,Kolkata,700088 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract for diesel generators installed at various lighthouses under kolkata directorate.
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract for diesel generators installed at various lighthouses under kolkata directorate.
Read moreCamc of 125kva diesel generators installed at deep bhavan, kolkata for one year duration (from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025)
Camc of 125kva diesel generators installed at deep bhavan, kolkata for one year duration (from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025)
Read moreCamc of 125kva diesel generators installed at deep bhavan, kolkata for one year duration (from 01.06.2025 to 31.05.2026)
Camc of 125kva diesel generators installed at deep bhavan, kolkata for one year duration (from 01.06.2025 to 31.05.2026)
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for diesel generators at various districts under mrcmpu ltd
Annual maintenance contract for diesel generators at various districts under mrcmpu ltd
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for diesel generators at various districts under mrcmpu ltd
Annual maintenance contract for diesel generators at various districts under mrcmpu ltd
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract for various hvac equipments installed at regional cancercentre
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract for various hvac equipments installed at regional cancercentre
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract for split air conditioners installed at various locations
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract for split air conditioners installed at various locations
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance 4c contract charge of monochrome and colour digital multifunctional printer at deep bhavan, cochin
Comprehensive annual maintenance 4c contract charge of monochrome and colour digital multifunctional printer at deep bhavan, cochin
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract of water coolers installed at various places of rmlims
Tender for comprehensive annual maintenance contract of water coolers installed at various places of rmlims, vibhuti khand, gomti nagar, lucknow
Read moreof your Industry type