Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pc,Laser Printer,Vps
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3817524 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 01:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJAY ELECTRONICS | Make : Anti Virus Model : Anti Virus Title : Anti Virus | 27-08-2023 17:43:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 2 | Bimla Traders | Make : DESKTOP Model : DESKTOP Title : DESKTOP | 27-08-2023 13:47:10 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 3 | OFFICE SOLUTIONS & SUPPLIES | Make : HP Model : HP EliteOne 870 G9 AIO Title : AIO Touch screen | 27-08-2023 22:33:54 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bimla Traders | Item Categories : PC,Laser Printer,vps | 904080.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AJAY ELECTRONICS | Item Categories : PC,Laser Printer,vps | 982000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | OFFICE SOLUTIONS & SUPPLIES | Item Categories : PC,Laser Printer,vps | 1031728.00 | L3 |
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreSupply & installation of mono production series printer and other related items for university campus.
Supply & installation of mono production series printer and other related items for university campus.
Read moreE-procurement tender invitation for the supply of required stationery materials, refilling and repair of printer cartridges, to department of school education, dharwad.
E-procurement tender invitation for the supply of required stationery materials, refilling and repair of printer cartridges, and supply of office files to the office of the additional commissioner, department of school education, dharwad.
Read moreof your Industry type