Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Ms Dwyer Instruments Make Air Flow Meter For Viper Mills Of Dsi Systems Of Stage 1 Units For Ntpc Dadri
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Ms Dwyer Instruments Make Air Flow Meter For Viper Mills Of Dsi Systems Of Stage 1 Units For Ntpc Dadri
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | NTPC_R3_0000115995 |
|
Reference Number |
9900294764 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Simhadri Super Thermal Power , P.O. SIMHADRI , 531020 , VISAKHAPATNAM , Andhra Pradesh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://www.ntpctender.com/ |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2025
Expired 599 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spares for dsi viper mill vfd acs880 01 169a 3 make abb for ntpc dadri.
Spares for dsi viper mill vfd acs880 01 169a 3 make abb for ntpc dadri.
Read moreProcurement of danfoss make switches and transmitters for instrument air compressors in dsi system of stage-i units for ntpc dadri
Procurement of danfoss make switches and transmitters for instrument air compressors in dsi system of stage-i units for ntpc dadri
Read moreProcurement of ms buhler make spares for so2 analyzer installed at dsi systems of stage i units for ntpc dadri
Procurement of ms buhler make spares for so2 analyzer installed at dsi systems of stage i units for ntpc dadri
Read moreProcurement of rubber expansion joint for viper mills of dsi system for
Procurement of rubber expansion joint for viper mills of dsi system forntpc dadri
Read moreProcurement of rubber expansion joint for viper mills of dsi system for
Procurement of rubber expansion joint for viper mills of dsi system forntpc dadri stage i
Read moreDadri - maint.contract for pollution lab instruments
Two (2) year maintenance contract for pollution lab instruments at ntpc dadri thermal
Read moreProcurement of viper mill lube oil tank level switches for dsi area at
Procurement of viper mill lube oil tank level switches for dsi area atntpc dadri
Read moreProcurement of hydrastep electrode at ntpc dadri stage-1 and 2 units.
Procurement of hydrastep electrode at ntpc dadri stage-1 and 2 units.
Read moreof your Industry type