Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ponnani Municipality 2023 2024 Construction Of Drainage Theyyengad School Road To Anganwadi Road Ward 21
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ponnani Municipality 2023 2024 Construction Of Drainage Theyyengad School Road To Anganwadi Road Ward 21
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583584_16 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/PNI/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1240 |
| EMD | 14012 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Asst Engineer Ponnani municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of state highway 21, halebeedu anechowkur road from ch. 115.50 km to ch. 123.17 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of state highway 21, halebeedu anechowkur road from ch. 115.50 km to ch. 123.17 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of b n road to join holalu from ch 0.00 km to ch 4.00 km for 2026-27 in mandya taluk (mnd-21)
Annual maintenance of b n road to join holalu from ch 0.00 km to ch 4.00 km for 2026-27 in mandya taluk (mnd-21)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Read moreAnnual plan-ponnani municipality 2023-2024 -pallikkadav drainage ward 2
Annual plan-ponnani municipality 2023-2024 -pallikkadav drainage ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-ponnani municipality 2023-2024 construction of anganwadi ward 13
Annual plan-ponnani municipality 2023-2024 construction of anganwadi ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-ponnani municipality 2023-2024 construction of anganwadi ward 11
Annual plan-ponnani municipality 2023-2024 construction of anganwadi ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan ponnani municipality sankarettan road balance work ward 21
Annual plan ponnani municipality sankarettan road balance work ward 21
Read moreAnnual plan-ponnani municipality 2023-2024 mss school road renovation ward-3
Annual plan-ponnani municipality 2023-2024 mss school road renovation ward-3
Read moreAnnual plan-ponnani municipality construction of drainage behind buds school ward 24
Annual plan-ponnani municipality construction of drainage behind buds school ward 24
Read moreannual plan-annual plan ponnani municipality construction of thalappil barlikulam road drainage ward 31
annual plan-annual plan ponnani municipality construction of thalappil barlikulam road drainage ward 31
Read moreof your Industry type