Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Asphalting Of Road From Shivaji Parisar To Zahid Khan House Infront Of Kundan Punabi Houseand Nearby Places Of W29 Z08
|
| Description |
Asphalting Of Road From Shivaji Parisar To Zahid Khan House Infront Of Kundan Punabi Houseand Nearby Places Of W29 Z08
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_477146_3 |
|
Reference Number |
2025204221 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8921 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASPHALTING OF ROAD FROM SHIVAJI PARISAR TO ZAHID K |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=583624 |
| Start Date | March 23, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2026
Expired 160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.