Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Road At Avayampalayam Cross 1 095020 R343 Avayampalayam Cross 2 095020 R342 Thiru Nagar Main Street 095021 R360 Padaivettiamman Koil Street 095023 R374 Thirukamu Street 095023 R380 Voc Cross Street 1 095028 S062 Mohamathiyar Street
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Road At Avayampalayam Cross 1 095020 R343 Avayampalayam Cross 2 095020 R342 Thiru Nagar Main Street 095021 R360 Padaivettiamman Koil Street 095023 R374 Thirukamu Street 095023 R380 Voc Cross Street 1 095028 S062 Mohamathiyar Street
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_571997_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1227/2025/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 60500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panruti Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=683421 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to cc lining for hombalekoppalu minor sub minor 1 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from kowdle nagamangala main road to gollarahalli via hombalekoppalu village.
Improvements to cc lining for hombalekoppalu minor sub minor 1 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from kowdle nagamangala main road to gollarahalli via hombalekoppalu village.
Read moreProviding cc road to ammakara street (035034s1669), hospital venkatasalamstreet (035035r2168), hospital venkatasalam cross street (035035s370), kanni koil 3rd cross street (035035l117), kanni koil 4th cross street (035035l118), kanni koil 5th cross
Providing cc road to ammakara street (035034s1669), hospital venkatasalamstreet (035035r2168), hospital venkatasalam cross street (035035s370), kanni koil 3rd cross street (035035l117), kanni koil 4th cross street (035035l118), kanni koil 5th cross
Read moreProviding cc road at saguthala street 035031l208, santhana eswari koil 7th cross street 035031l085,paparaja gopal main street 035031r1399,nethaji 1st cross street 035031l086,santhana eswari koil 8th cross street 035031r1387, abdul kalam 1st street 03
Providing cc road at saguthala street 035031l208, santhana eswari koil 7th cross street 035031l085,paparaja gopal main street 035031r1399,nethaji 1st cross street 035031l086,santhana eswari koil 8th cross street 035031r1387, abdul kalam 1st street 03
Read moreProviding bt patches at thiru nagar 1 st street, thiru nagar 2 nd street, thiru nagar 3rd street, dhanalakshmi puram 1 st street, dhanalakhmi puram 1 st cross street, thiyagi shanmuga nagar, thiyagi shanmuga nagar 1 st street, thiyagi shanmuga nagar
Providing bt patches at thiru nagar 1 st street, thiru nagar 2 nd street, thiru nagar 3rd street, dhanalakshmi puram 1 st street, dhanalakhmi puram 1 st cross street, thiyagi shanmuga nagar, thiyagi shanmuga nagar 1 st street, thiyagi shanmuga nagar
Read moreProviding bt patches at thiru nagar 1 st street, thiru nagar 2 nd street, thiru nagar 3rd street, dhanalakshmi puram 1 st street, dhanalakhmi puram 1 st cross street, thiyagi shanmuga nagar, thiyagi shanmuga nagar 1 st street, thiyagi shanmuga nagar
Providing bt patches at thiru nagar 1 st street, thiru nagar 2 nd street, thiru nagar 3rd street, dhanalakshmi puram 1 st street, dhanalakhmi puram 1 st cross street, thiyagi shanmuga nagar, thiyagi shanmuga nagar 1 st street, thiyagi shanmuga nagar
Read moreFormation of bt surface at big gurumbar street 107014r0323 attu mandai muslim street 107014r0308 padaivettiamman koil street 107014r0301 residency bancalow road 107029r1117 residental bangalow 1st cross street 107029r0567 thiruvalluvar
Formation of bt surface at big gurumbar street 107014r0323 attu mandai muslim street 107014r0308 padaivettiamman koil street 107014r0301 residency bancalow road 107029r1117 residental bangalow 1st cross street 107029r0567 thiruvalluvar
Read moreRenavation cc road at s.s.k. maniyam cross street , duraisamy mesthiri street, pillayar koil cross street, mariyamman kovil 1st cross street, mariyamman koil 2nd cross street, mosque opposite, kuttyappa layout extension 2nd cross street in ward no
Renavation cc road at s.s.k. maniyam cross street , duraisamy mesthiri street, pillayar koil cross street, mariyamman kovil 1st cross street, mariyamman koil 2nd cross street, mosque opposite, kuttyappa layout extension 2nd cross street in ward no
Read moreProviding earthen to bt road at pillaiyar koil 7th cross street 035016r2981,eswaran koil street 035016r0803,ponniyamman koil street,035016r0836, ponniyamman koil street 2nd cross 035016r3245, ponniyamman koil street 1st cross 035016r0837,pachaiyamman
Providing earthen to bt road at pillaiyar koil 7th cross street 035016r2981,eswaran koil street 035016r0803,ponniyamman koil street,035016r0836, ponniyamman koil street 2nd cross 035016r3245, ponniyamman koil street 1st cross 035016r0837,pachaiyamman
Read moreProviding distribution main at voc nagar cross street in new ward no.37
Providing distribution main at voc nagar cross street in new ward no.37
Read moreProviding cc road at ponniyamman koil 2nd cross street (035032l096) ,ponniyamman koil 1st cross street (035032r1508) ,kilandai 2nd cross street (035032r1512), roja mottu street (035032r1519) , abdulkalam 1st street (035032r1527),abdulkalam 3rd street
Providing cc road at ponniyamman koil 2nd cross street (035032l096) ,ponniyamman koil 1st cross street (035032r1508) ,kilandai 2nd cross street (035032r1512), roja mottu street (035032r1519) , abdulkalam 1st street (035032r1527),abdulkalam 3rd street
Read moreof your Industry type