Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Of Bt Surface At Voc Housing Colony 3rd Street 138003 R0369 Voc Housing Colony 1st Cross Street 138003 R0371 Voc Housing Colony 2nd Cross Street 138003 R0372 In Thoothukudi City Municipal Corporation Package4
Description
Providing Of Bt Surface At Voc Housing Colony 3rd Street 138003 R0369 Voc Housing Colony 1st Cross Street 138003 R0371 Voc Housing Colony 2nd Cross Street 138003 R0372 In Thoothukudi City Municipal Corporation Package4
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_339263_1
Reference
Number
73/23-24/CE(N)
Tender Fee 0
EMD 49500
Tender Value -
Place Thoothukudi Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date July 12, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 14/07/2023

Expired 1147 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.