Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 15(fifteen) Nos Community Leach Pit At Jalchak Viii Samsad(ps 215)within Jalchak Ii Gp Under Sbm(g)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 15(fifteen) Nos Community Leach Pit At Jalchak Viii Samsad(ps 215)within Jalchak Ii Gp Under Sbm(g)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_783798_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIET01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalchak,Pingla,Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1880470 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 474 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 15(fifteen) nos community leach pit at jalchak-ix samsad(ps-216)within jalchak-ii gp under sbm(g)
Construction of 15(fifteen) nos community leach pit at jalchak-ix samsad(ps-216)within jalchak-ii gp under sbm(g)
Read moreConstruction of15(fifteen) nos community leach pit at jalchak-v,vi,vii,x samsad within jalchak-ii gp under sbm(g)
Construction of 15(fifteen) nos community leach pit at jalchak-v,vi,vii,x samsad(ps-212,213,214,217)within jalchak-ii gp under sbm(g)
Read moreConstruction of 15(fifteen) nos community leach pit at narangadighi-i,ii,iii samsad(ps-208,209,210)within jalchak-ii gp under sbm(g)
Construction of 15(fifteen) nos community leach pit at narangadighi-i,ii,iii samsad(ps-208,209,210)within jalchak-ii gp under sbm(g)
Read moreConstruction of 10(ten) nos community leach pit at jalchak-iv sansad(ps-212) within jalchak-ii gp under sbm(g).
Construction of 10(ten) nos community leach pit at jalchak-iv sansad(ps-212) within jalchak-ii gp under sbm(g).
Read moreConstruction of 9 no modified leach pit around madhusudanpur village, samsad- viii (part-28) under gopalganj gram panchayat, fy-2024-2025, fund- sbm g
Construction of 9 no modified leach pit around madhusudanpur village, samsad- viii (part-28) under gopalganj gram panchayat, fy-2024-2025, fund- sbm g
Read moreConstruction of 9 no modified leach pit around madhusudanpur village, samsad- viii, x (part-29) under gopalganj gram panchayat, fy-2024-2025, fund- sbm g
Construction of 9 no modified leach pit around madhusudanpur village, samsad- viii, x (part-29) under gopalganj gram panchayat, fy-2024-2025, fund- sbm g
Read moreConstruction of 9 no modified leach pit around madhusudanpur village, samsad- xi , viii (part-27) under gopalganj gram panchayat, fy-2024-2025, fund- sbm g
Construction of 9 no modified leach pit around madhusudanpur village, samsad- xi , viii (part-27) under gopalganj gram panchayat, fy-2024-2025, fund- sbm g
Read moreConstruction of of 15fifteen nos modified leach pit at fifteen different places within imis village nanoor
Construction of 15(fifteen )nos modified leach pit at fifteen differen places within imis village chandidas nanoor
Read moreSinking of m-ii tubewell and leach pit with silt chamber near house of jagannath majhi at samsad no viii
Sinking of m-ii tubewell and leach pit with silt chamber near house of jagannath majhi at samsad no viii
Read moreConstruction of leach pit 40 nos at beluria village under jalchak-1 gp.
Construction of leach pit 40 nos at beluria &#x0d village under jalchak-1 gp.
Read moreof your Industry type