Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 10(ten) Nos Community Leach Pit At Jalchak Iv Sansad(ps 212) Within Jalchak Ii Gp Under Sbm(g).
|
| Description |
Construction Of 10(ten) Nos Community Leach Pit At Jalchak Iv Sansad(ps 212) Within Jalchak Ii Gp Under Sbm(g).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_783945_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIET07 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalchak,Pingla,Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1737320 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 15(fifteen) nos community leach pit at jalchak-viii samsad(ps-215)within jalchak-ii gp under sbm(g)
Construction of 15(fifteen) nos community leach pit at jalchak-viii samsad(ps-215)within jalchak-ii gp under sbm(g)
Read moreConstruction of 15(fifteen) nos community leach pit at jalchak-ix samsad(ps-216)within jalchak-ii gp under sbm(g)
Construction of 15(fifteen) nos community leach pit at jalchak-ix samsad(ps-216)within jalchak-ii gp under sbm(g)
Read moreConstruction of15(fifteen) nos community leach pit at jalchak-v,vi,vii,x samsad within jalchak-ii gp under sbm(g)
Construction of 15(fifteen) nos community leach pit at jalchak-v,vi,vii,x samsad(ps-212,213,214,217)within jalchak-ii gp under sbm(g)
Read moreConstruction of 15(fifteen) nos community leach pit at narangadighi-i,ii,iii samsad(ps-208,209,210)within jalchak-ii gp under sbm(g)
Construction of 15(fifteen) nos community leach pit at narangadighi-i,ii,iii samsad(ps-208,209,210)within jalchak-ii gp under sbm(g)
Read moreConstruction of leach pit of different sansad within nowgan gp area
Construction of leach pit of different sansad within nowgan gp area
Read moreConstructionof 7 nos with silt chamber and leach pit at sekhpur sansad-xii under sbm-ii fy 2023-24 within daluibazar-i gp,memari-i ps, dist-purba bardhaman
Constructionof 7 nos with silt chamber and leach pit at sekhpur sansad-xii under sbm-ii fy 2023-24 within daluibazar-i gp,memari-i ps, dist-purba bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of leach pit 40 nos at beluria village under jalchak-1 gp.
Construction of leach pit 40 nos at beluria &#x0d village under jalchak-1 gp.
Read moreConstruction of leach pit 09 nos at noongoda village under jalchak-1 gp.
Construction of leach pit 09 nos at &#x0d noongoda village under jalchak-1 gp.
Read moreof your Industry type