Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 15(fifteen) Nos Community Leach Pit At Narangadighi I,Ii,Iii Samsad(ps 208,209,210)within Jalchak Ii Gp Under Sbm(g)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 15(fifteen) Nos Community Leach Pit At Narangadighi I,Ii,Iii Samsad(ps 208,209,210)within Jalchak Ii Gp Under Sbm(g)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_783899_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIET04 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Narangadighi,Pingla,Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1880742 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 474 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 15(fifteen) nos community leach pit at jalchak-viii samsad(ps-215)within jalchak-ii gp under sbm(g)
Construction of 15(fifteen) nos community leach pit at jalchak-viii samsad(ps-215)within jalchak-ii gp under sbm(g)
Read moreConstruction of 15(fifteen) nos community leach pit at jalchak-ix samsad(ps-216)within jalchak-ii gp under sbm(g)
Construction of 15(fifteen) nos community leach pit at jalchak-ix samsad(ps-216)within jalchak-ii gp under sbm(g)
Read moreConstruction of15(fifteen) nos community leach pit at jalchak-v,vi,vii,x samsad within jalchak-ii gp under sbm(g)
Construction of 15(fifteen) nos community leach pit at jalchak-v,vi,vii,x samsad(ps-212,213,214,217)within jalchak-ii gp under sbm(g)
Read moreConstruction of 10(ten) nos community leach pit at jalchak-iv sansad(ps-212) within jalchak-ii gp under sbm(g).
Construction of 10(ten) nos community leach pit at jalchak-iv sansad(ps-212) within jalchak-ii gp under sbm(g).
Read moreConstruction of of 15fifteen nos modified leach pit at fifteen different places within imis village nanoor
Construction of 15(fifteen )nos modified leach pit at fifteen differen places within imis village chandidas nanoor
Read moreConstruction of 12 nos 10hh 29981 each leach pit at belera and bandihat villages under dheka gp within mayureswar ii ps under sbm g fund
Construction of 12 nos 10hh 29981 each leach pit at belera and bandihat villages under dheka gp within mayureswar ii ps under sbm g fund
Read moreConstruction of leach pit at different areas at sodepur (ims) village under sbm fund within pursurah ii gp
Construction of leach pit at different areas at sodepur (ims) village under sbm fund within pursurah ii gp
Read moreEstimate for installation of sub mercible sinking near dhirendra nath bera house at narangadighi mouza narangadighi jl no - 234 in jalchak ii gram panchyat with in pingla ps under 15 th cfcg tied 2023-2024
Einstallation of sub mercible
Read moreConstruction of soak pit leach pit near bankapashi ujir malakar under kaichar ii gp within mongalkote panchayat samity under sbm g fund
Construction of soak pit leach pit near bankapashi ujir malakar under kaichar ii gp within mongalkote panchayat samity under sbm g fund
Read moreConstruction of 9 no modified leach pit around gorankathi village, samsad- ii (part-22) under gopalganj gram panchayat, fy-2024-2025, fund- sbm g
Construction of 9 no modified leach pit around gorankathi village, samsad- ii (part-22) under gopalganj gram panchayat, fy-2024-2025, fund- sbm g
Read moreof your Industry type