Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Alathur Block Panchayath 2024 25( Project No 147/23) Electrification Of Woman Welfare Centre At Kolayakkad In Kannambra Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Alathur Block Panchayath 2024 25( Project No 147/23) Electrification Of Woman Welfare Centre At Kolayakkad In Kannambra Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785506_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AEE/ABP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1762 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alathur Block Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1290986 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Alathur block panchayath-annual plan-2025-26-construction of toilet for women welfare centre at kolayakkad-proj no 230 in kannambra grama panchayath
Alathur block panchayath-annual plan-2025-26-construction of toilet for women welfare centre at kolayakkad-proj no 230 in kannambra grama panchayath
Read moreAlathur block panchayath 2023-24 annual plan -kolayakkad river side protection work at kannambra g.p- p.no.211
Alathur block panchayath 2023-24 annual plan -kolayakkad river side protection work at kannambra g.p- p.no.211
Read moreAlathur block panchayath-annual plan-2024-25-completion of vanitha fitness centre(providing infrastructure facilities),kannambra-proj no.231 in kannambra g.p
Alathur block panchayath-annual plan-2024-25-completion of vanitha fitness centre(providing infrastructure facilities),kannambra-proj no.231 in kannambra g.p
Read moreKannambra gp renovation of kolayakkad sanketham road -project no. 237/2025-26
Kannambra gp renovation of kolayakkad sanketham road -project no. 237/2025-26
Read moreAlathur block panchayath- 2024-25-completion of vanitha fitness centre(providing infrastructure facilities),kannambra-proj no.231 in kannambra g.p-electrificattion
Alathur block panchayath- 2024-25-completion of vanitha fitness centre(providing infrastructure facilities),kannambra-proj no.231 in kannambra g.p-electrificattion
Read moreAlathur block panchayath 2023 - 24 - project no. 60/24 - alathur taluk hospital maintenance in alathur gp-electrification
Alathur block panchayath 2023 - 24 - project no. 60/24 - alathur taluk hospital maintenance in alathur gp-electrification
Read moreAlathur block panchayath 2023-24 annual plan -kizhakkekalam road retarring in kannambra g.p-proj no 227
Alathur block panchayath 2023-24 annual plan -kizhakkekalam road retarring in kannambra g.p-proj no 227
Read moreRetender - alathur block panchayath 2023 - 24 - project no. 60/24 - alathur taluk hospital maintenance in alathur gp-electrification
Retender - alathur block panchayath 2023 - 24 - project no. 60/24 - alathur taluk hospital maintenance in alathur gp-electrification
Read moreAlathur block panchayath-2023-24-annual plan-alathur thekkumuri vanitha training centre-proj no 18
Alathur block panchayath-2023-24-annual plan-alathur thekkumuri vanitha training centre-proj no 18
Read moreAlathur block panchayath 2023-24-annual plan construction vadakkumuri vayojana club in kannambra grama panchayath-proj no.14-proj no 14
Alathur block panchayath 2023-24-annual plan construction vadakkumuri vayojana club in kannambra grama panchayath-proj no.14-proj no 14
Read moreof your Industry type