Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of 1 X250 And 1 X100 Kva S/Stn. At Alongwith Ht/Lt Network At Topi Mastandara, Base Stage And Stage Ist Under Wss Scheme
|
| Description |
Creation Of 1 X250 And 1 X100 Kva S/Stn. At Alongwith Ht/Lt Network At Topi Mastandara, Base Stage And Stage Ist Under Wss Scheme
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PDD_273758_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.EDP/92 of 2025 dated.06.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 57880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poonch |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=845210 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of 1x250 and 1x100 kva s/stn. at alongwith ht/lt network at mohra bachai base stage, mohra bachai base stage and mohra bachai stage ist under wss scheme
Creation of 1x250 and 1x100 kva s/stn. at alongwith ht/lt network at mohra bachai base stage, mohra bachai base stage and mohra bachai stage ist under wss scheme
Read moreCreation of 1x250 kva and 1x100 kva s/stn for wss amli mitti under jjm.
Creation of 1x250 kva and 1x100 kva s/stn for wss amli mitti under jjm.
Read moreCreation of 1x250 and 2x100 kva s/stn. alongwith ht/lt line at jattan katyari under wss phe
Creation of 1x250 and 2x100 kva s/stn. alongwith ht/lt line at jattan katyari under wss phe
Read moreCreation of 100 kva s/stn. at wss paloon hattian peeran mohalla near school,creation of 100 kva s/stn at ist stage chattral, creation of 1x100 kva s/stn. at base stage kanga dadote, creation of 1x100 kva s/stn. at ist stage kanga datote behroote
Creation of 1x100 kva s/stn. at upper salwa doori moolad choki bore well near addari base (a), creation of 1x100 kva s/stn. at borewell near addari base mohalla beli masian near (b), creation of 1x100 kva s/stn. at ist stage nar jabri (c), as per nit
Read moreCreation of 1x250 kva and 1x100 kva s/stn for wss amli mitti under jjm 2nd call.
Creation of 1x250 kva and 1x100 kva s/stn for wss amli mitti under jjm 2nd call.
Read moreCreation of 1x250 and 2x100 kva s/stn. along with ht/lt line at wss safedan khanetar 250 kva safedan khanater base, 100 kva safedan khanater stage ist and 100 kva safedan khanater stage 2nd under jjm-2023-24
Creation of 1x250 and 2x100 kva s/stn. along with ht/lt line at wss safedan khanetar 250 kva safedan khanater base, 100 kva safedan khanater stage ist and 100 kva safedan khanater stage 2nd under jjm-2023-24
Read moreCreation of 2x100 kva s/stn. at barooti tarkhana wss alongwith ht/lt network under wss scheme
Creation of 2x100 kva s/stn. at barooti tarkhana wss alongwith ht/lt network under wss scheme
Read moreCreation of s/stns alongwith ht/lt for wss at patta thanna under languishing.
Creation of s/stns alongwith ht/lt for wss at patta thanna under languishing.
Read moreCreation of 100 kva substation alongwith ht/lt network at wss urpash nadirbagh (shajinag)
Creation of 100 kva substation alongwith ht/lt network at wss urpash nadirbagh (shajinag)
Read moreof your Industry type