Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of 1 X250 And 1 X100 Kva S/Stn. At Alongwith Ht/Lt Network At Mohra Bachai Base Stage, Mohra Bachai Base Stage And Mohra Bachai Stage Ist Under Wss Scheme
|
| Description |
Creation Of 1 X250 And 1 X100 Kva S/Stn. At Alongwith Ht/Lt Network At Mohra Bachai Base Stage, Mohra Bachai Base Stage And Mohra Bachai Stage Ist Under Wss Scheme
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PDD_273784_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.EDP/93 of 2025 dated.06.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 56360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poonch |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=845264 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of 1x250 and 1x100 kva s/stn. at alongwith ht/lt network at topi mastandara, base stage and stage-ist under wss scheme
Creation of 1x250 and 1x100 kva s/stn. at alongwith ht/lt network at topi mastandara, base stage and stage-ist under wss scheme
Read moreCreation of 100 kva s/stn. at wss paloon hattian peeran mohalla near school,creation of 100 kva s/stn at ist stage chattral, creation of 1x100 kva s/stn. at base stage kanga dadote, creation of 1x100 kva s/stn. at ist stage kanga datote behroote
Creation of 1x100 kva s/stn. at upper salwa doori moolad choki bore well near addari base (a), creation of 1x100 kva s/stn. at borewell near addari base mohalla beli masian near (b), creation of 1x100 kva s/stn. at ist stage nar jabri (c), as per nit
Read moreCreation of 1x250 kva and 1x100 kva s/stn for wss amli mitti under jjm.
Creation of 1x250 kva and 1x100 kva s/stn for wss amli mitti under jjm.
Read moreCreation of 1x250 kva and 1x100 kva s/stn for wss amli mitti under jjm 2nd call.
Creation of 1x250 kva and 1x100 kva s/stn for wss amli mitti under jjm 2nd call.
Read moreCreation of 1x250 and 2x100 kva s/stn. alongwith ht/lt line at jattan katyari under wss phe
Creation of 1x250 and 2x100 kva s/stn. alongwith ht/lt line at jattan katyari under wss phe
Read morePitc of pumping machinery alongwith electro mechanical components at base stage near filtration plant and stage ist of wss mangal under capex erstwhile jkidfc
Pitc of pumping machinery alongwith electro mechanical components at base stage near filtration plant and stage ist of wss mangal under capex erstwhile jkidfc
Read moreCreation of 1x250 and 2x100 kva s/stn. along with ht/lt line at wss safedan khanetar 250 kva safedan khanater base, 100 kva safedan khanater stage ist and 100 kva safedan khanater stage 2nd under jjm-2023-24
Creation of 1x250 and 2x100 kva s/stn. along with ht/lt line at wss safedan khanetar 250 kva safedan khanater base, 100 kva safedan khanater stage ist and 100 kva safedan khanater stage 2nd under jjm-2023-24
Read moreCreation of 1x100 kva s/stn for wss bal jarallan under jjm.
Creation of 1x100 kva s/stn for wss bal jarallan under jjm.
Read moreCreation of 1x100 kva s/stn for wss chowkian c under jjm.
Creation of 1x100 kva s/stn for wss chowkian c under jjm.
Read moreof your Industry type