Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of 1 X250 And 2 X100 Kva S/Stn. Alongwith Ht/Lt Line At Jattan Katyari Under Wss Phe
|
| Description |
Creation Of 1 X250 And 2 X100 Kva S/Stn. Alongwith Ht/Lt Line At Jattan Katyari Under Wss Phe
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PDD_269930_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.EDP/85 of 2025 dated.09.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 67540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poonch |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=833618 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of 3x100 kva s/stn. alongwith ht/lt line at jattan katyari under wss phe
Creation of 3x100 kva s/stn. alongwith ht/lt line at jattan katyari under wss phe
Read moreCreation of 2x100 kva s/stn. at barooti tarkhana wss alongwith ht/lt network under wss scheme
Creation of 2x100 kva s/stn. at barooti tarkhana wss alongwith ht/lt network under wss scheme
Read moreCreation of 1x250 and 1x100 kva s/stn. at alongwith ht/lt network at topi mastandara, base stage and stage-ist under wss scheme
Creation of 1x250 and 1x100 kva s/stn. at alongwith ht/lt network at topi mastandara, base stage and stage-ist under wss scheme
Read moreCreation of 2x250 and 2x100 kva s/stn. along with ht/lt line at wss ajote sola
Creation of 2x250 and 2x100 kva s/stn. along with ht/lt line at wss ajote sola 250 kva ajote sola base right, 100 kva ajote sola right ist,250 kva ajote sola base left and 100 kva ajote sola left ist under jjm-2023-24
Read moreCreation of 2x100 kva s/stn for wss chowkian b under jjm
Creation of 2x100 kva s/stn for wss chowkian b under jjm
Read moreCreation of 100 kva s/stn. alongwith ht/lt line at jhullas under wss scheme
Creation of 100 kva s/stn. alongwith ht/lt line at jhullas under wss scheme
Read moreCreation of 2 x 100 kva s/stn alongwith ht/lt network for wss kallalkas b.
Creation of 2 x 100 kva s/stn alongwith ht/lt network for wss kallalkas b.
Read moreCreation of 1x250 kva and 1x100 kva s/stn for wss amli mitti under jjm.
Creation of 1x250 kva and 1x100 kva s/stn for wss amli mitti under jjm.
Read moreCreation of 3x250 and 5x100 kva s/stn. alongwith ht/lt line at kalai under wss phe
Creation of 3x250 and 5x100 kva s/stn. alongwith ht/lt line at kalai under wss phe
Read moreCreation of 100 kva s/stn. alongwith ht/lt line at noona bandi school under wss scheme
Creation of 100 kva s/stn. alongwith ht/lt line at noona bandi school under wss scheme
Read moreof your Industry type