Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 129/2024 25 Venkuzi Ilayam Janatha Vayanasala Road Maintanance Ward 6 Kareepra G.P General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 129/2024 25 Venkuzi&Amp#X0d
Ilayam Janatha Vayanasala Road&Amp#X0d
Maintanance Ward 6 Kareepra G.P General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746442_1 |
|
Reference Number |
129/AE/LSGD/KPA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1658 |
| EMD | 15882 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAREEPRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1205114 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-144/2024-25 thottathil mukku thottinkara bhagam road maintanance ward 9-kareepra g.pgeneral civil work
Annual plan-144/2024-25 thottathil mukku thottinkara bhagam road maintanance ward 9-kareepra g.pgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-132/2024-25 ambedkar colony vazhottu ela road maintanance ward 7-kareepra g.pgeneral civil work
Annual plan-132/2024-25 ambedkar&#x0d colony vazhottu ela road&#x0d maintanance ward 7-kareepra g.pgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-150/2024-25 gurunathan m u k a l s a w m i l l r o a d maintanance ward 4-kareepra g.pgeneral civil work
Annual plan-150/2024-25 gurunathan&#x0d m u k a l s a w m i l l r o a d&#x0d maintanance ward 4-kareepra g.pgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-145/2024-25 kulachamathu ela road maintanance ward 9- kareepra g.p-general civil work
Annual plan-145/2024-25 kulachamathu&#x0d ela road maintanance ward 9-&#x0d kareepra g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-130/2024-25 kottavila arattumukal road maintanance ward 7-kareepra g.p-general civil work
Annual plan-130/2024-25 kottavila&#x0d arattumukal road maintanance&#x0d ward 7-kareepra g.p-general civil&#x0d work
Read more172/2024-25 thadathivila palakkottu road maintanance ward 2-kareepra g.p-general civil work
Annual plan-172/2024-25 thadathivila&#x0d palakkottu road maintanance&#x0d ward 2-kareepra g.p-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-139/2025 sndp sakha mandiram thevarupoika temple road maintanance ward 2-kareepra g.p-
Annual plan-139/2025 sndp sakha mandiram thevarupoika temple road maintanance ward 2-kareepra g.p-
Read moreRe tender annual plan- kanjiramkulam gp 129/26 chani karumalakkala muzhakkolkunnu rajesh road maintanance - ward 8 mgr 950000/--129/26-general civil work
Re tender annual plan- kanjiramkulam gp &#x0d 129/26 chani karumalakkala &#x0d muzhakkolkunnu rajesh road maintanance - &#x0d ward 8 mgr 950000/--129/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no- 2432023-24 rayarothara dwss well renovation-at changaroth g.pgeneral civil work
Annual plan-p.no- 2432023-24 rayarothara dwss well renovation-at changaroth g.pgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 pala muncipality314/24 janatha pendanam vayal link road maintanance in ward no 25 -general civil work-e quotation
Annual plan-2023-2024 pala muncipality314/24 janatha pendanam vayal link road maintanance in ward no 25 -general civil work-e quotation
Read moreof your Industry type