Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 144/2024 25 Thottathil Mukku Thottinkara Bhagam Road Maintanance Ward 9 Kareepra G.P General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 144/2024 25 Thottathil Mukku Thottinkara Bhagam Road Maintanance Ward 9 Kareepra G.P General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_740396_1 |
|
Reference Number |
144/AE/LSGD/KPA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1168 |
| EMD | 11266 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAREEPRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1205531 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-132/2024-25 ambedkar colony vazhottu ela road maintanance ward 7-kareepra g.pgeneral civil work
Annual plan-132/2024-25 ambedkar&#x0d colony vazhottu ela road&#x0d maintanance ward 7-kareepra g.pgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-129/2024-25 venkuzi ilayam janatha vayanasala road maintanance ward 6-kareepra g.pgeneral civil work
Annual plan-129/2024-25 venkuzi&#x0d ilayam janatha vayanasala road&#x0d maintanance ward 6-kareepra g.pgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-145/2024-25 kulachamathu ela road maintanance ward 9- kareepra g.p-general civil work
Annual plan-145/2024-25 kulachamathu&#x0d ela road maintanance ward 9-&#x0d kareepra g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-150/2024-25 gurunathan m u k a l s a w m i l l r o a d maintanance ward 4-kareepra g.pgeneral civil work
Annual plan-150/2024-25 gurunathan&#x0d m u k a l s a w m i l l r o a d&#x0d maintanance ward 4-kareepra g.pgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-157/2025-26 moorthikkavu road ward 9-kareepra
Annual plan-157/2025-26 moorthikkavu road ward 9-kareepra
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 kochu veedu kudikkodu thekkevila kuzhivila bhagam road in kareepra grama panchayath-160/26
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26&#x0d kochu veedu kudikkodu&#x0d thekkevila kuzhivila bhagam&#x0d road in kareepra grama&#x0d panchayath-160/26
Read moreAnnual plan-139/2025 sndp sakha mandiram thevarupoika temple road maintanance ward 2-kareepra g.p-
Annual plan-139/2025 sndp sakha mandiram thevarupoika temple road maintanance ward 2-kareepra g.p-
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 project no 70 vattakandi mukku neythala bhagam road in meppayur gp
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 project no 70 vattakandi mukku neythala bhagam road in meppayur gp
Concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-130/2024-25 kottavila arattumukal road maintanance ward 7-kareepra g.p-general civil work
Annual plan-130/2024-25 kottavila&#x0d arattumukal road maintanance&#x0d ward 7-kareepra g.p-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type