Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 150/2024 25 Gurunathan M U K A L S A W M I L L R O A D Maintanance Ward 4 Kareepra G.P General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 150/2024 25 Gurunathan&Amp#X0d
M U K A L S A W M I L L R O A D&Amp#X0d
Maintanance Ward 4 Kareepra G.P General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746421_1 |
|
Reference Number |
150/AE/LSGD/KPA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1988 |
| EMD | 19057 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAREEPRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1205085 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
N c f r w- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h - k u l o t h m u k k u k u n n u m m a l peedika road in kadanbur g.pgeneral civil work
N c f r w- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h - k u l o t h m u k k u k u n n u m m a l peedika road in kadanbur g.pgeneral civil work
Read morek a l y a n i m u k k u
K a l y a n i m u k k u vacheekkonam road re tarring-proj. no.15- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-147/2026 kadakkodu m a d a n n a d a c h e k k a l a m u k a l govlps jn road ward 5-kareepra g.p
Annual plan-147/2026 kadakkodu&#x0d m a d a n n a d a c h e k k a l a m u k a l&#x0d govlps jn road ward 5-kareepra&#x0d g.p
Read moreK o l a p p u r a m p a l l i k k a v i l
K o l a p p u r a m p a l l i k k a v i l&#x0d athikkolli culvert construction&#x0d in ward22 in thavinhal gp
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - 1 4 3 / 2 0 2 6 i d a k k i d o m plavelil thettikunnil road ward 3-kareepra g.p
A n n u a l p l a n - 1 4 3 / 2 0 2 6 i d a k k i d o m&#x0d plavelil thettikunnil road ward&#x0d 3-kareepra g.p
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - m u z h a k u n n u gramapanchayath 2024-2025 project no 62/2024-25-gundika neyyalam road maintanance
Road work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - m u z h a k u n n u gramapanchayath 2024-2025 project no 330/2024-25-gramam - areechal road maintanance
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-144/2024-25 thottathil mukku thottinkara bhagam road maintanance ward 9-kareepra g.pgeneral civil work
Annual plan-144/2024-25 thottathil mukku thottinkara bhagam road maintanance ward 9-kareepra g.pgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-132/2024-25 ambedkar colony vazhottu ela road maintanance ward 7-kareepra g.pgeneral civil work
Annual plan-132/2024-25 ambedkar&#x0d colony vazhottu ela road&#x0d maintanance ward 7-kareepra g.pgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type