Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concreate Drain With Cover Form Majna Sk Manu Ali Ho To Sk Jumna Shop Majna/Xi Jl No 245 Plot 803,806,664
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concreate Drain With Cover Form Majna Sk Manu Ali Ho To Sk Jumna Shop Majna/Xi Jl No 245 Plot 803,806,664
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_833273_5 |
|
Reference Number |
05/SGP/15th CFCG/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PRATAPDIGHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1856717 |
| Start Date | April 04, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 511 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concreate drain with cover at from sitala mandir to lalat janka road at majna/xii jl no-245 plot no-723-820
Construction of concreate drain with cover at from sitala mandir to lalat janka road at majna/xii jl no-245 plot no-723-820
Read moreConstruction of pcc road fr ho sk najrul islam to ho imuna bibi via sk nasir and sk ahad ali via ho biswanath murmu at madpur uttar xi under baligori(2) gram panchayat within tarakeswar panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road fr ho sk najrul islam to ho imuna bibi via sk nasir and sk ahad ali via ho biswanath murmu at madpur uttar xi under baligori(2) gram panchayat within tarakeswar panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the ho mojammel sk to the ho ichha sk snsad xi 5th sfc
Construction of cc road from the ho mojammel sk to the ho ichha sk snsad xi 5th sfc
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ho sk asgar ali towards ho nur ali via ho sk amirul at darbeshpur under naita malpaharpur gram panchayat. (activity id- 113489491)
Construction of pcc road from ho sk asgar ali towards ho nur ali via ho sk amirul at darbeshpur under naita malpaharpur gram panchayat. (activity id- 113489491)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho sirajul to ho hasan ali at sathatia. sansad no.-xi
Construction of pucca drain from ho sirajul to ho hasan ali at sathatia. sansad no.-xi
Read moreConstruction of cc raod from ho moksed ali to ho abdul jalil at sathatia. sansad no.- xi
Construction of cc raod from ho moksed ali to ho abdul jalil at sathatia. sansad no.- xi
Read moreCons ccr from ho akram sk to ho poner sk gram sansad no iv jl no 14 rural road
Cons ccr from ho akram sk to ho poner sk gram sansad no iv jl no 14 rural road
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho nechar ali to ho sirajul islam at sathati. sansad no.-xi
Construction of cement concrete road from ho nechar ali to ho sirajul islam at sathati. sansad no.-xi
Read moreActivity code- 71126519/23-24 construction of pcc drain from ho ali reja sk towards ho robbekul sk at village madhupur
Activity code- 71126519/23-24&#x0d construction of pcc drain from ho ali reja&#x0d sk towards ho robbekul sk at village&#x0d madhupurbholanath ray at&#x0d village banior
Read moreConstruction of concrete road form sk dilobar khan house to sk falaz ali place at karakpur
Construction of concrete road form sk dilobar khan house to sk falaz ali place at karakpur
Read moreof your Industry type