Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concreate Drain With Cover At From Sitala Mandir To Lalat Janka Road At Majna/Xii Jl No 245 Plot No 723 820
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concreate Drain With Cover At From Sitala Mandir To Lalat Janka Road At Majna/Xii Jl No 245 Plot No 723 820
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_595327_5 |
|
Reference Number |
23 /SGP/15th CFCG/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SRIRAMPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concreate drain with cover form majna sk manu ali ho to sk jumna shop majna/xi jl no-245 plot- 803,806,664
Construction of concreate drain with cover form majna sk manu ali ho to sk jumna shop majna/xi jl no-245 plot- 803,806,664
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from narayan bej house to prafulla bej house pratapdighi/xii jl no-245 plot-4-1210
Construction of concrete road from narayan bej house to prafulla bej house pratapdighi/xii jl no-245 plot-4-1210
Read moreConstruction of cement concreate road from nur hosen hse via ansar hse to abdul hse. s-xii jl no-38 activity id 70962748
Construction of cement concreate road from nur hosen hse via ansar hse to abdul hse. s-xii jl no-38 activity id 70962748
Read moreSinking of sub mercible with reservoir ,solid platform and soak pit near mangobinda nayak house pratapdighi/xii jl no-245 plot- 116
Sinking of sub mercible with reservoir ,solid platform and soak pit near mangobinda nayak house pratapdighi/xii jl no-245 plot- 116
Read moreof your Industry type