Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Narayan Bej House To Prafulla Bej House Pratapdighi/Xii Jl No 245 Plot 4 1210
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Narayan Bej House To Prafulla Bej House Pratapdighi/Xii Jl No 245 Plot 4 1210
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_719566_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09 /SGP/15th CFCG/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PRATAPDIGHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1583568 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of sub mercible with reservoir ,solid platform and soak pit near mangobinda nayak house pratapdighi/xii jl no-245 plot- 116
Sinking of sub mercible with reservoir ,solid platform and soak pit near mangobinda nayak house pratapdighi/xii jl no-245 plot- 116
Read moreInstallation of street light at pratapdighi santoshi mandir pratapdighi/xiii jl no-245 plot- 1, id- 109588029
Installation of street light at pratapdighi santoshi mandir&#x0d pratapdighi/xiii jl no-245 plot- 1, id- 109588029&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of brickwork with plastering in shg meeting hall at pratapdighi under srirampur gram panchayat pratapdighi/xiii jl no-245 plot- 376
Construction of brickwork with plastering in shg meeting hall at pratapdighi under srirampur gram panchayat pratapdighi/xiii jl no-245 plot- 376
Read moreSinking of sub mercible with reservoir ,solid platform and soak pit near taymina nesha bewa house pratapdighi/xi jl no-245 plot-852/1122
Sinking of sub mercible with reservoir ,solid platform and soak pit near taymina nesha bewa house pratapdighi/xi jl no-245 plot-852/1122
Read moreCons. of cc rd gazipur bablu bej to prafulla chandra house
Cons. of cc rd gazipur bablu bej to prafulla chandra house
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at jl no. 341, plot no. 364, jl no. 341, plot no.659, jl no.246, plot no.152, jl no.241, plot no.154/170, jl no.241, plot no. 154/195, jl no.241, plot no.185, jl no. 245, plot no.130, jl no.245, plot no.160, jl no.2
Installation of solar light
Read moreResinking of sub mercible with pipeline and tab and reservoir in front of gp office market complex pratapdighi/xiii jl no- 245 plot- 376,377 id- 109608090
Resinking of sub mercible with pipeline and tab and reservoir in front of gp office market complex pratapdighi/xiii jl no- 245 plot- 376,377 id- 109608090
Read moreRoad repair from bishnu dutta houe to jhulan dutta house jl no -218 plot-245
Road repair from bishnu dutta houe to jhulan dutta house jl no -218 plot-245 under amlasuli gram panchayat within garhbeta - ii panchayat samity under the fund of apas 2025-26&#x0d project id - apas/01/233/11/0004
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from rangalal house to hasibul mandal house at hatihalka madhya jl no 245 plot no 493
Construction of concrete road from rangalal house to hasibul mandal house at hatihalka madhya jl no 245 plot no 493
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from narayan maity shop to deklal house,jamburbasan ,jl no-87, plot no-
Construction of concrete road from narayan maity shop to deklal house,jamburbasan ,jl no-87, plot no-
Read moreof your Industry type