Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Interlocking Road Form Main Road To Ashwani Yadav House At Gram Panchyat Beldan, Block Bisanda, Distt. Banda
|
| Description |
Construction Of Interlocking Road Form Main Road To Ashwani Yadav House At Gram Panchyat Beldan, Block Bisanda, Distt. Banda
|
| Organisation | U.P. Projects Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPPRC_1051051_2 |
|
Reference Number |
04/PM-13/UPPCL/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block- Bisanda, Distt.- Banda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1927619 |
| Start Date | July 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 404 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of interlocking cc road form basra chorwada towars mandi gram panchyat sodala panchyat samiti bandikui
Construction of interlocking cc road form basra chorwada towars mandi gram panchyat sodala panchyat samiti bandikui
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from kherapati ji temple towards scheduled caste colony at gram panchyat - piparhari, block- naraini, distt.- banda
Construction of c.c. road from kherapati ji temple towards scheduled caste colony at gram panchyat - piparhari, block- naraini, distt.- banda
Read moreGram panchyat keshopur mai hasayan marg se ashwani memorial hote huye odpura marg tak cc road nirmad karya
Gram panchyat keshopur mai hasayan marg se ashwani memorial hote huye odpura marg tak cc road nirmad karya&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of interlocking road from h/o snjeev yadav to h/o rajesh yadav, at village khera, gram panchayat iteli, block acchalda, distt auraiya
Construction of interlocking road from h/o snjeev yadav to h/o rajesh yadav, at village khera, gram panchayat iteli, block acchalda, distt auraiya
Read moreConstsruction of interlocking road at gram panchyat rautapur bela road to durga mandir
Constsruction of interlocking road at gram panchyat rautapur bela road to durga mandir
Read moreGram panchyat banwariya mein kathaghat road dehras road se raju yadav ke khet tak jane wale marg par interlocking karya l-150.00mtr.(sansad nidhi gonda).
Gram panchyat banwariya mein kathaghat road dehras road se raju yadav ke khet tak jane wale marg par interlocking karya l-150.00mtr.(sansad nidhi gonda).
Read moreGram panchyat bijahari block sasni me interlocking work
Gram panchyat bijahari block sasni me interlocking work
Read moreConstruction of marriage hall / community building at gram panchyat- ajitpara, district- banda
Construction of marriage hall / community building at gram panchyat- ajitpara, district- banda
Read moreConstruction of academic and hostel block for kasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya at village lauli tikamau block bisanda distt banda
Construction of academic and hostel block for kasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya at village lauli tikamau block bisanda distt banda
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 33 kv bisanda bay at 132 kv s/s baberu distt. banda. (pr no. 1300078264/2026)
Construction of 01 no. 33 kv bisanda bay at 132 kv s/s baberu distt. banda. (pr no. 1300078264/2026)
Read moreof your Industry type